Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Share
Print
Bookmark
Mary JAMES
1790 - 1869 (79 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Ann WILLIAMS
1849-1851
Ann WILLIAMS
B:
6 Oct 1849
Llandilo Abercow, Carmarthenshire, South Wales, England
D:
31 Jan 1851
Thomas A. WILLIAMS
1879-1947
Thomas A. WILLIAMS
B:
16 Aug 1879
D:
1947
Anne Jane EVANS
Henry C. WILLIAMS
1881-1923
Henry C. WILLIAMS
B:
5 Jul 1881
D:
1923
James Harold WILLIAMS
Larry Thomas WILLIAMS
Robert Charles WILLIAMS
Harold Jean WILLIAMS
Elsie STEINLE
Evan R. WILLIAMS
1883-1950
Evan R. WILLIAMS
B:
12 Jul 1883
D:
1950
Emma KASKEL
Nellie R. WILLIAMS
1885-
Nellie R. WILLIAMS
B:
20 May 1885
Zola WILLIAMS
1892-
Zola WILLIAMS
B:
25 Nov 1892
Evan J. WILLIAMS
1851-1925
Evan J. WILLIAMS
B:
13 Aug 1851
Llandilo Abercow, Carmarthenshire, South Wales, England
D:
1925
Martha KUNDERT
John WILLIAMS
1852-1878
John WILLIAMS
B:
13 Dec 1852
Llandilo Abercow, Carmarthenshire, South Wales, England
D:
29 Jun 1878
Elias WILLIAMS
1883-
Elias WILLIAMS
B:
28 Aug 1883
Richard Nathan ROBERTSON
1935-1941
Richard Nathan ROBERTSON
B:
7 Sep 1935
D:
1941
Susan Mary ROBERTSON
John Evan ROBERTSON
William Arthur ROBERTSON
Joyce Vivian WILLIAMS
Richard Smith ROBERTSON
Dinah WILLIAMS
Roy Arthur WILLIAMS
Robert Anderson WILLIAMS
Ursula Katha WENSAVER
Evan Milton WILLIAMS
1886-1918
Evan Milton WILLIAMS
B:
4 Jul 1886
D:
1918
Fayette Helma ANDERSON
Ronald Griffith WILLIAMS
Sue Ellen WILLIAMS
Thomas Frederick WILLIAMS
James David WILLIAMS
Sally
James Griffith WILLIAMS
Sara DAVIS
Woodrow Wilson WILLIAMS
Eva Jane WILLIAMS
Beverly Ann SPARKS
Keith Allen SPARKS
Alice Louise WILLIAMS
William SPARKS
Thomas Walter WILLIAMS
1889-
Thomas Walter WILLIAMS
B:
22 Mar 1889
Florence Elizabeth GRIFFITH
James W. WILLIAMS
1854-1920
James W. WILLIAMS
B:
30 Dec 1854
Llandilo Abercow, Carmarthenshire, South Wales, England
D:
1920
Leah Jane HUGHES
1864-
Leah Jane HUGHES
B:
1 Oct 1864
Putman County, Ohio
John MAJOR
1879-1905
John MAJOR
B:
14 Jun 1879
D:
1905
Adeline LABOLT
Esther MAJOR
1881-1930
Esther MAJOR
B:
14 Sep 1881
D:
1930
Charles DENNISTON
Estelle MAJOR
1883-1950
Estelle MAJOR
B:
3 Apr 1883
D:
1950
Harry G. VESEY
Grover MAJOR
1885-1887
Grover MAJOR
B:
4 Mar 1885
D:
1887
Bessie MAJOR
1887-1947
Bessie MAJOR
B:
20 Jan 1887
D:
1947
William IRWEN
Kay Joan KESSLER
Kenneth Charles KESSLER
Keith Arthur KESSLER
Craig Ralph KESSLER
Phillip Norman KESSLER
Nina Louise KESSLER
Charles Arthur KESSLER
Virginia D. WINKLER
Russell Arthur MISSLITZ
1949-1949
Russell Arthur MISSLITZ
B:
29 Sep 1949
D:
1949
Donna K. MISSLITZ
Barbara Jean MISSLITZ
1953-1955
Barbara Jean MISSLITZ
B:
28 Jul 1953
D:
1955
Mary Esther KESSLER
Donald MISSLITZ
Nina MAJOR
1889-1945
Nina MAJOR
B:
4 Apr 1889
D:
1945
Arthur J. KESSLER
Everett MAJOR
1891-1938
Everett MAJOR
B:
23 Oct 1891
D:
1938
Mary HOLBROOK
Olive MAJOR
1893-
Olive MAJOR
B:
16 Oct 1893
Alvin B. CARPENTER
Arlene Ester NELSON
Major Stafford NELSON
Clara Ester BOYKIN
Frances J. FLORYN
Helen MAJOR
1895-
Helen MAJOR
B:
16 May 1895
Stafford NELSON
Linda Caroline MAJOR
Charles Deleon MAJOR
Anita Louise MAJOR
Charles D. MAJOR, Jr.
Florence Eva POWERS
Charles D. MAJOR
1897-1957
Charles D. MAJOR
B:
16 Jan 1897
D:
1957
Hazel POMAR
Sarah WILLIAMS
1857-1926
Sarah WILLIAMS
B:
25 Oct 1857
Providance, Montgomery County, Pennsylvania
D:
1926
Charles MAJOR
-1902
Charles MAJOR
D:
7 Jul 1902
Continental, Putnam County, Ohio
Stanley Ernest WATKINS
1886-1943
Stanley Ernest WATKINS
B:
13 Sep 1886
D:
1943
Sally E. ENGLES
Roger OAKLEY
Patricia Ann OAKLEY
Jack Dean OAKLEY
Jane Blanche LOCHBAUGH
Mabel Lenore WATKINS
1890-
Mabel Lenore WATKINS
B:
9 Jan 1890
John D. OAKLEY
Frank BOWEN
Mary J. WILLIAMS
1859-1910
Mary J. WILLIAMS
B:
4 Nov 1859
Gomer, Ohio
D:
1910
John H. WATKINS
Thomas W. WILLIAMS
1861-1883
Thomas W. WILLIAMS
B:
4 Dec 1861
Gomer, Ohio
D:
11 Jan 1883
Jackson GROVES
Adrain GROVES
Julia Elsie GROVES
Dru MARTIN
David Nolan GROVES
Elizabeth Joanne TALBOT, (Betty Jo)
Brian Boru John Patrick O'NEILL
Kelee Christopher SILVA
Aimee Elizabeth SILVA
Michael HESS
Richard Alwyn SILVA
Dorothy Jane TALBOT
Marcus John REILLY
Col. Max Verne TALBOT, Jr.
1920-2009
Col. Max Verne TALBOT, Jr.
B:
21 Jul 1920
Palo Alto, Santa Clara County, California
D:
8 Jul 2009
Naples, Collier County, Florida
Minerva Eugenia (Minnie) MANN
1910-1968
Minerva Eugenia (Minnie) MANN
B:
26 Nov 1910
Daviston, Tallapoosa County, Alabama
M:
23 Dec 1946
Bamburg, Germany
D:
1968
Okinawa
Linnie Marie STUBBS
1937-2021
Linnie Marie STUBBS
B:
29 Jul 1937
M:
1971
Luke AFB, Maricopa County, Arizona
D:
24 Jun 2021
North Port, Sarasota County, Florida
Joseph Scot PARSONS, II
William Christopher PARSONS
Theresa Ann MARSHALL
Joseph Scot PARSONS
Maggie Reid BYESS
Mason Glenn BYESS
Andrew Lloyd BYESS
Emily Brook TESTER
Jeffrey Glenn BYESS
Daniel Adam MALTZ
Susan Elizabeth MARSHALL
Richard Steven (Dick) MALTZ
Reilly Elizabeth CAFFERTY
Margaret Ellen (Maggie) CAFFERTY
2007-2023
Margaret Ellen (Maggie) CAFFERTY
B:
19 Mar 2007
Richland County, South Carolina
D:
24 Feb 2023
Lexington, Lexington County, South Carolina
John Patrick CAFFERTY
Brendan Peter CAFFERTY
David William MARSHALL, Jr.
Amber Jean TRUE
Ruth Elizabeth (Betsy) TALBOT
1942-2018
Ruth Elizabeth (Betsy) TALBOT
B:
16 Oct 1942
Hot Springs, Garland County, Arkansas
D:
17 Sep 2018
Columbia, Richland County, South Carolina
David William MARSHALL, Sr.
Stephen Thomas SPONHOUR
Matthew Benjamin SPONHOUR
Laura Elizabeth TALBOT
Michael Alan SPONHOUR
John Gregory (Greg) TALBOT
Aimee Suzette LEGORE
John Henry TALBOT, Jr.
Kathy Ann WEATHERS
James Robert TALBOT
Lillian Sinclair KEMPER
William Sawyer TEVEPAUGH
Mary Walker TEVEPAUGH
William Steven TEVEPAUGH, Jr.
Caroline SMITH
Declan James TEVEPAUGH
James Andrew TEVEPAUGH
Brittany Diane GREGORY
Kathryn Ellen TEVEPAUGH
Nancy Ellen TALBOT
William Steven TEVEPAUGH
Patrick Allan REHKOPF
Delilah Camille OLIVER
Emma Caroline REHKOPF
Andrew OLIVER
Therese Ann TALBOT
Brian Patrick REHKOPF
Msgt. John Henry TALBOT, Sr.
1922-1986
Msgt. John Henry TALBOT, Sr.
B:
23 Jan 1922
Camp Lewis, Pierce County, Washington
D:
6 Apr 1986
St. Louis, St. Lewis County, Missouri
Gladys Maude JOHNSON
1924-2001
Gladys Maude JOHNSON
B:
2 Feb 1924
Hartford, Sebastian, Arkansas
M:
28 Feb 1942
Pineville, McDonald County, Missouri
D:
27 Apr 2001
Columbia, Richland County, South Carolina
Benjamin LACY
Paul Eston LACY, JR.
1952-2021
Paul Eston LACY, JR.
B:
25 May 1952
Rochester, Olmsted County, Minnesota
D:
23 Oct 2021
St. Paul, Ramsey County, Minnesota
Judith MURPHIE
Steven Talbot (Steve) LACY
Nancy PATTON
Ricki Helene KAPLAN
Emelyn Ellen TALBOT
1924-1998
Emelyn Ellen TALBOT
B:
3 Apr 1924
Honolulu, Honolulu County, Hawaii
D:
9 May 1998
Webster Grove, St. Louis County, Missouri
Paul Eston LACY
1924-2005
Paul Eston LACY
B:
7 Feb 1924
Trinway, Muskingum County, Ohio
M:
7 Jun 1945
White Sulphur Springs, West Virginia
D:
15 Feb 2005
Zanesville, Muskingum County, Ohio
Walter Carr MORRIS, Jr.
1952-1952
Walter Carr MORRIS, Jr.
B:
6 Aug 1952
Atlanta, Fulton County, Georgia
D:
27 Sep 1952
Atlanta, Fulton County, Georgia
Jonathan Paul BENTLEY, III
Valeria Stacy MUNOZ
Jordan Michael BENTLEY
Lindsey Noel KULCHAR
Jane Frances BENTLEY
Angela Francis DIANGE
David Graham BENTLEY
Michelle TOUCHTON
Daniel Garrison BENTLEY
Judith Foy MORRIS
Jonathan Paul BENTLEY, Jr.
AnnaBell GracieLee PAYNE
Anastasia Nicole MORRIS
PRIVATE
Jeffrey Talbot MORRIS
1961-2022
Jeffrey Talbot MORRIS
B:
23 Jul 1961
El Paso, El Paso County, Texas
D:
1 Apr 2022
Johnson City, Washington County, Tennessee
Jamie Lynn BOGARD
Cynthia Ann TAYLOR
Heather Nicole MCNEILL
Benjamin HENDERSON
Cody Samuel MCNEILL
Heidi Elizabeth MORRIS
Christopher Gerald MCNEILL
Ruth Jane TALBOT
1926-1997
Ruth Jane TALBOT
B:
30 Sep 1926
San Francisco, San Francisco County, California
D:
29 Jun 1997
New Port Richey, Pasco County, Florida
Walter Carr MORRIS
1922-1997
Walter Carr MORRIS
B:
24 Mar 1922
Snake Bite, Bertie County, North Carolina
M:
11 Sep 1951
Eglin AFB, Okaloosa County, Florida
D:
6 Nov 1997
New Port Richey, Pasco County, Florida
Ruth Elizabeth WILLIAMS
1894-1984
Ruth Elizabeth WILLIAMS
B:
2 Aug 1894
Gomer, Allen County, Ohio
D:
24 Mar 1984
New Port Richey, Pasco County, Florida
Lt. Col. Max Verne TALBOT
1880-1960
Lt. Col. Max Verne TALBOT
B:
2 Dec 1880
Elliott, Montgomery County, Iowa
M:
14 Feb 1919
Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania
D:
28 Dec 1960
Washington, DC
Anna Ester WILLIAMS
1896-1901
Anna Ester WILLIAMS
B:
7 Jan 1896
D:
1901
Byron Wiseley WILLIAMS
1898-1931
Byron Wiseley WILLIAMS
B:
1 May 1898
D:
1931
Deborah WILLIAMS
Barbara Sue WILLIAMS
Kirk Edward WILLIAMS
Penny Lou WILLIAMS
Steven George WILLIAMS
Patrick Lee WILLIAMS
Timothy WILLIAMS
Sharon WILLIAMS
Kent Edward WILLIAMS
Doloris Grace SIEGEL
Nancy KAPPAS
Doris Mae WILLIAMS
Theodore J. KAPPAS
Jennifer WILLIAMS
Don Paul WILLIAMS
Mary Lou SOUDER
Laura BOWEN
Carol Ann WILLIAMS
Arlie Edwin BOWEN
George Henry WILLIAMS
1900-1984
George Henry WILLIAMS
B:
24 Jan 1900
D:
Feb 1984
Gertrude Vera BEALS
Robert Reese TURNER
Sherry Diane RESTELLI
James Scott BURTON
Barbara Joan TURNER
James BURTON
Richard William TURNER
Betty Jane SCHROEDER
Hannah Alice WILLIAMS
1905-1984
Hannah Alice WILLIAMS
B:
25 Apr 1905
D:
28 Dec 1984
Reese H. TURNER
-Abt 1982
Reese H. TURNER
D:
Abt 1982
Ohio
Stephen David WILLIAMS
Julia Ann WILLIAMS
Laura Jeanne WILLIAMS
Sara Christine WILLIAMS
James David WILLIAMS
Sallie HOFF
Michael Lewis WILLIAMS
Robert WILLIAMS
Mary Beth WILLIAMS
Thomas George WILLIAMS
1941-2022
Thomas George WILLIAMS
B:
13 Jun 1941
Toledo, Lucas County, Ohio
D:
1 Mar 2022
Southport, Brunswick County, North Carolina
Joan Elaine EICHHORN
Llewellyn Paul WILLIAMS
1907-1994
Llewellyn Paul WILLIAMS
B:
9 Nov 1907
D:
Jan 1994
Dorothy YOUNKER
Frank Paul SOUTHFIELD
Carol Sue SCHUMACHER
Frank SOUTHFIELD
Becky BEAMER
Brenda BEAMER
Helen Louise SCHUMACHER
Roger BEAMER
James Joseph SCHUMACHER
Nana RULE
Dennis Michael SCHUMACHER, Jr.
Dennis Michael SCHUMACHER
Carol SALAMEE
Bernice Annette SCHUMACHER
Ronald MILLER
Anita Paulette SCHUMACHER
Karla Marie SCHUMACHER
Jay Alan SCHUMACHER
William Dean SCHUMACHER
Robert Scott SCHUMACHER
Sandra Renee SCHUMACHER
Edward Paul SCHUMACHER
Ruth Ellen BARTO
Paul SCHUMACHER
Elaine Annette METZGER
Gregory Dean METZGER
Connie MAYBERRY
Linda Lou METZGER
Betty Bernice BARTO
Clifford METZGER
David Bert CORE
Robert Nolan CORE
Brent Alan CORE
Angela Kay CORE
Joyce Ann BARTO
Clyde Gordon CORE
Kevin Lee BARTO
Kelly Lynn BARTO
Kurt Lane BARTO
Kristi Louise BARTO
Samuel Willard BARTO
1938-1993
Samuel Willard BARTO
B:
23 Oct 1938
D:
Dec 1993
Judith Lee BOGART
Ricky Lee SHAFER
Dawn Renee SHAFER
Lori Ann SHAFER
Nancy Alice BARTO
Richard SHAFER
Jennifer Lynne HUMPHREY
Virginia Lea HUMPHREY
Sue Ellen HUMPHREY
Dorothy Helen BARTO
John HUMPHREY
Tracine Annette EDWARDS
Tamara Ann EDWARDS
Bart Alan EDWARDS
Leah Esther EDWARDS
Leah Jane BARTO
Dale EDWARDS
Gary Lee BARTO
Susan Mary WARNEKE
Leah Agatha WILLIAMS
1909-1991
Leah Agatha WILLIAMS
B:
27 Jun 1909
D:
31 May 1991
Columbus Grove, Ohio
Noland Henry BARTO
-1967
Noland Henry BARTO
D:
1967
Amy Jo WILLIAMS
Annette WILLIAMS
Donald WILLIAMS
Nancy NESBIT
Susan Jane WILLIAMS
Sarah Ann WILLIAMS
Rebecca Louise WILLIAMS
Rachel WILLIAMS
1966-1966
Rachel WILLIAMS
B:
16 Nov 1966
D:
16 Nov 1966
Willard Bill WILLIAMS
Goldie MARKS
Samuel WILLIAMS
1863-1929
Samuel WILLIAMS
B:
14 Mar 1863
D:
1929
Eliza Emeline WISELEY
1868-1955
Eliza Emeline WISELEY
B:
31 Dec 1868
D:
6 Aug 1955
William Kay ROBERTS
Becky Lee ROBERTS
Georginna ROBERTS
Nita Ruth WILLIAMS
George A. ROBERTS
Ruth Anne WELTIN
Roman Gregory WELTIN
Timothy Paul WELTIN
Beth Eulalia WILLIAMS
Paul C. WELTIN
Steven Bouyer DOUGLAS
Doris Bernice WILLIAMS
Eugene Parent DOUGLAS
Karen Annette TUSSING
Robert Kent TUSSING
Olive Lena WILLIAMS
Robert D. TUSSING
Michael Alan WILLIAMS
James Theodore WILLIAMS
Ester ORTON
Samuel E. WILLIAMS
1892-1931
Samuel E. WILLIAMS
B:
26 Jan 1892
D:
1931
Ruth Margaret MCKANNA
Robert Warren HOOD
Stephen Leonard HOOD
Warren Leonard HOOD
Wilma COFMAN
Willard Dean HOOD
Olive Marie HOOD
Elmer E. LONG
David Ross CRATTY
Elnora Marie CRATTY
Charles Anthony CRATTY
Diane Elaine CRATTY
Vera Jean HOOD
Ross B. CRATTY
Lena WILLIAMS
1893-
Lena WILLIAMS
B:
27 Oct 1893
Orin HOOD
Walter MINOR
Robert Dewey WILLIAMS
John Thomas WILLIAMS
Marsha Ann WILLIAMS
Dewey Merlin WILLIAMS
Rose Ann WHITE
Robert Lloyd STEMEN
Rebecca Lynne STEMEN
Neva Margaret WILLIAMS
Robert Eugene STEMEN
Donald Smith WILLIAMS, II
Donald Smith WILLIAMS
Helen Gladys WELSH
Juanita Mae WILLIAMS
Laverne BEELER
Richard Elias WILLIAMS
James Lee MCBRIDE
Mary Catherine WILLIAMS
James Edwin MCBRIDE
Smith B. WILLIAMS
1895-
Smith B. WILLIAMS
B:
25 Aug 1895
Carmen STAUFFER
Eulalia WILLIAMS
1897-
Eulalia WILLIAMS
B:
29 Jun 1897
Nancy Elaine GWYNN
Richard Paul GWYNN
Mildred Lucille WILLIAMS
Robert W. GWYNN
James Jay WILLIAMS
Douglas Lee WILLIAMS
John Arthur WILLIAMS
Mary L. HEINZMAN
Sharlene Jo WILLIAMS
Janet Louise WILLIAMS
Joe Urban WILLIAMS
Geraldine MUSSELMAN
John Festus WILLIAMS
1899-
John Festus WILLIAMS
B:
5 Sep 1899
Opal E. MILLER
Pearl WILLIAMS
1901-1922
Pearl WILLIAMS
B:
16 Aug 1901
D:
1922
Beverly Jean WILLIAMS
Mary Katherine WILLIAMS
Frank G. WILLIAMS
Evelyn STEINER
Olive WILLIAMS
Carl FLETCHER
Kenneth Alan SAMSAL
Keith David SAMSAL
Mary Charlotte EVERETT
Gerald SAMSAL
Douglas Allan EVERETT
1950-1950
Douglas Allan EVERETT
B:
15 Jan 1950
D:
1950
James Kirt EVERETT
Charlotte Irene EVERETT
Edmund Kirt EVERETT
Irene RASOR
Emma B. WILLIAMS
Kirk EVERETT
Lois Eileen BURNER
James W. MAINS
Jill Eileen CRAWFIS
Anthony Charles CRAWFIS
Eloise Mae BURNER
Charles Isaac CRAWFIS
David Edward CAMPBELL
Patricia Ann BURNER
Glenn Edward CAMPBELL
Charles Elias BURNER
James Edgar BURNER
Ester WILLIAMS
Edgar Anthony BURNER
Jeralee MANN
Peggy Joyce BIGELOW
Jerry Arthur MANN
David Leroy BIGELOW
Margaret WILLIAMS
Wilmer BIGELOW
Elias WILLIAMS
1865-1948
Elias WILLIAMS
B:
7 Jul 1865
Vaughnsville, Ohio
D:
1948
Olive SMITH
Ester MURRAY
1900-1900
Ester MURRAY
B:
16 Jan 1900
D:
1900
Paul R. MURRAY
Michael S. MURRAY
Walter A. MURRAY
Robert G. MURRAY
Paul MURRAY
Reba REGAN
Dan Christopher SEVERIN
Linda Christine SEVERIN
Virginia MURRAY
Robert SEVERIN
Walter MURRAY
1901-1948
Walter MURRAY
B:
1 Apr 1901
D:
1948
Lucille COUSINO
George MURRAY
Elnore WILT
Mary A. (Nannie) HUGHES
1877-1953
Mary A. (Nannie) HUGHES
B:
19 May 1877
Vaughnsville, Ohio
D:
1953
James MURRAY
Michael John SHALER
Donald George SHALER
Patricia ADAMS
Alice M. GADDIS
John C. SHALER
John GADDIS
Esther THOMAS
1825-1902
Esther THOMAS
B:
8 Apr 1825
Frowen Parish, Clydey Pembrokes, South Wales, England
D:
23 Feb 1902
Vaughnsville, Putnam County, Ohio
Thomas J. WILLIAMS
1830-1895
Thomas J. WILLIAMS
B:
19 Jun 1830
Pentre Parish, Llandilo Abercow, Carmarthenshire, South Wales
D:
20 Nov 1895
Vaughnsville, Ohio
Mary JAMES
1790-1869
Mary JAMES
B:
1790
England
D:
20 Aug 1869
Gomer, Ohio
Samuel THOMAS
1790-1862
Samuel THOMAS
B:
1790
England
D:
22 Jan 1862
Gomer, Ohio