Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Share
Print
Bookmark
Edward TALBOTT
1658 - Abt 1689 (30 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Richard TALBOTT
1680-1681
Richard TALBOTT
B:
6 Dec 1680
Poplar Knowle, Anne Arundel County, Maryland
D:
26 Sep 1681
Poplar Knowle, Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Sarah TALBOTT
Elizabeth TALBOTT
Mary TALBOTT
(Infant) TALBOTT
John TALBOTT
Jeremiah TALBOTT
Elizabeth TALBOTT
Josiah Grover TALBOTT
Rachel TALBOTT
Abraham Grover TALBOTT
1793-
Abraham Grover TALBOTT
B:
16 Mar 1793
Richard Colegate TALBOTT
1795-
Richard Colegate TALBOTT
B:
30 May 1795
Sophia TALBOTT
1797-
Sophia TALBOTT
B:
1797
Henry Howard TALBOTT
1800-
Henry Howard TALBOTT
B:
25 Mar 1800
Richard Colegate TALBOTT
Drusilla
1763-1848
Drusilla
B:
26 Feb 1763
Baltimore County, Maryland
D:
12 Jan 1848
Greensburg, Decatur County, Indiana
Thomas Jefferson TALBOTT
Charlotte TALBOTT
Sarah Ann TALBOTT
Nicholas TALBOTT
Abt 1802-
Nicholas TALBOTT
B:
Abt 1802
George Washington TALBOTT
1805-
George Washington TALBOTT
B:
25 Mar 1805
Rachel TALBOTT
1812-
Rachel TALBOTT
B:
15 Jan 1812
Sophia TALBOTT
1817-
Sophia TALBOTT
B:
Sep 1817
Jeremiah TALBOTT
Margaret BOWEN
John TALBOTT
Josiah Grover TALBOTT
Richard Colegate TALBOTT
1789-
Richard Colegate TALBOTT
B:
1789
Benjamin TALBOTT
Abt 1791-
Benjamin TALBOTT
B:
Abt 1791
Elisha TALBOTT
Abt 1793-
Elisha TALBOTT
B:
Abt 1793
Jemima TALBOTT
1795-
Jemima TALBOTT
B:
25 Nov 1795
Mary GROVER
1760-Abt 1797
Mary GROVER
B:
29 Sep 1760
M:
26 Jan 1782
Baltimore County, Maryland
D:
Abt 1797
Henry TALBOTT
Sophia WILEY
Joshua PEARCE
Comfort WILEY
Rachel TALBOTT
Greenberry WILEY
-Bef 1821
Greenberry WILEY
D:
Bef 25 Aug 1821
Baltimore County, Maryland
Sophia TALBOTT
John TALBOTT
Abt 1724-Bef 1771
John TALBOTT
B:
Abt 1724
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
D:
Bef 9 Sep 1771
Baltimore County, Maryland
Sophia
Sophia
M:
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
John Standford TALBOTT
Mathilda GREGORY
Othneal TALBOTT
Benjamin TALBOTT
Lorenzo TALBOTT
Victor DELANO
Marcia MURDOCK
1896-
Marcia MURDOCK
B:
20 Jun 1896
Harvey DELANO
1883-
Harvey DELANO
B:
3 Oct 1883
M:
Aug 1915
Katherine Allen MURDOCK
Pearl ALLEN
1874-
Pearl ALLEN
B:
16 Jul 1874
Chanute, Neosho County, Kansas
Hon. Victor MURDOCK
1873-
Hon. Victor MURDOCK
B:
1873
William H. ALLEN
1876-
William H. ALLEN
B:
23 Sep 1876
Indiana
Edward Thompson ALLEN
1850-
Edward Thompson ALLEN
B:
8 May 1850
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
Maria HUTCHINGS
Maria HUTCHINGS
M:
1871
William Patterson ALLEN
1852-1854
William Patterson ALLEN
B:
24 Mar 1852
Greencastle, Indiana
D:
13 Feb 1854
Greencastle, Indiana
Wright ALLEN
1854-1855
Wright ALLEN
B:
13 Feb 1854
Greencastle, Indiana
D:
28 Feb 1855
Greencastle, Indiana
Florence BANKER
1898-
Florence BANKER
B:
27 Mar 1898
Overbrook, Kansas
Marilyn Maxine GLEASON
Velma BANKER
1900-
Velma BANKER
B:
12 Dec 1900
Overbrook, Kansas
Houghton GLEASON
1899-
Houghton GLEASON
B:
13 Jun 1899
M:
Jul 1920
Ottawa, Kansas
Russell Albin BANKER
Charles Edwin BANKER
Donald Rex BANKER
Lockie ALBIN
1874-1921
Lockie ALBIN
B:
30 Dec 1874
Putnam County, Indiana
D:
Jan 1921
Charles Philip BANKER
1872-
Charles Philip BANKER
B:
9 Jan 1872
Douglas County, Kansas
M:
6 Jun 1897
Carbondale, Osage County, Kansas
Carl Garfield ALBIN
1881-
Carl Garfield ALBIN
B:
1 Aug 1881
Putnam County, Indiana
Florence ALBIN
1891-1896
Florence ALBIN
B:
4 Dec 1891
Liberty, Gage County, Nebraska
D:
12 Mar 1896
Carbondale, Osage County, Kansas
Mary ALBIN
1897-
Mary ALBIN
B:
15 May 1897
Carbondale, Osage County, Kansas
Emma Elizabeth ALLEN
1855-1924
Emma Elizabeth ALLEN
B:
3 Jul 1855
Greencastle, Indiana
D:
13 Dec 1924
Seattle, Washington
Professor Joseph Taylor ALBIN
1850-
Professor Joseph Taylor ALBIN
B:
7 Mar 1850
Putnam County, Indiana
M:
12 Aug 1873
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
Margaret FORDYCE
1882-
Margaret FORDYCE
B:
6 Feb 1882
Russellville, Putnam County, Indiana
Donald Allen FORDYCE
1885-
Donald Allen FORDYCE
B:
11 Mar 1885
Russellville, Putnam County, Indiana
Joseph B. FORDYCE, Jr.
1886-
Joseph B. FORDYCE, Jr.
B:
28 Nov 1886
Russellville, Putnam County, Indiana
James Paul FORDYCE
1892-
James Paul FORDYCE
B:
1 Aug 1892
Wichita, Kansas
Lucille Elizabeth FORDYCE
1894-
Lucille Elizabeth FORDYCE
B:
10 May 1894
Wichita, Kansas
Lucy ALLEN
1858-
Lucy ALLEN
B:
5 Apr 1858
Greencastle, Indiana
Jesse Harvey FORDYCE
1853-
Jesse Harvey FORDYCE
B:
14 Jul 1853
Russellville, Putnam County, Indiana
M:
24 May 1881
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
Charles Lincoln ALLEN
1860-
Charles Lincoln ALLEN
B:
10 Oct 1860
Greencastle, Indiana
Josephine TORR
Frederick Leland FORDYCE
1886-
Frederick Leland FORDYCE
B:
31 Mar 1886
Harold Allen FORDYCE
1898-
Harold Allen FORDYCE
B:
10 Jan 1898
Bertha ALLEN
1863-1899
Bertha ALLEN
B:
14 Mar 1863
Greencastle, Indiana
D:
31 Jul 1899
James Clark FORDYCE
1850-
James Clark FORDYCE
B:
22 Mar 1850
Russellville, Putnam County, Indiana
M:
1882
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
Susan Florence ALLEN
1865-1890
Susan Florence ALLEN
B:
26 Sep 1865
Greencastle, Indiana
D:
29 Mar 1890
Ronald Stewart ALLEN
1895-
Ronald Stewart ALLEN
B:
12 Mar 1895
Wichita, Kansas
Marion Sarah ALLEN
Joseph Newton ALLEN
1868-
Joseph Newton ALLEN
B:
7 Feb 1868
Greencastle, Indiana
Mary Law STEWART
1875-
Mary Law STEWART
B:
24 Aug 1875
Wichita, Kansas
M:
29 Nov 1893
Wichita, Kansas
Charles Moore ALLEN
1900-
Charles Moore ALLEN
B:
22 Jul 1900
Indianapolis, Indiana
Joseph Robert ALLEN
1902-
Joseph Robert ALLEN
B:
9 Mar 1902
Prof. Ezra Fiske ALLEN
1872-
Prof. Ezra Fiske ALLEN
B:
9 Mar 1872
Greencastle, Indiana
Olive MOORE
1871-
Olive MOORE
B:
4 Aug 1871
M:
30 Aug 1899
Sarah Ann ALLEN
1827-
Sarah Ann ALLEN
B:
11 Apr 1827
Joseph ALLEN
-1895
Joseph ALLEN
M:
24 May 1849
Greencastle, Indiana
D:
Sep 1895
William Thomas ALLEN
1856-
William Thomas ALLEN
B:
7 Jul 1856
New Lebanon, Sullivan County, Indiana
Anna Bell WARING
1859-
Anna Bell WARING
B:
9 Nov 1859
Thornton, Boone County, Indiana
M:
12 May 1885
Thornton, Boone County, Indiana
Ethel De la Mesa ALLEN
1887-
Ethel De la Mesa ALLEN
B:
10 Mar 1887
Terry De la Mesa ALLEN
1888-
Terry De la Mesa ALLEN
B:
Apr 1888
Maria Conchita ALLEN
1889-
Maria Conchita ALLEN
B:
2 Jun 1889
Samuel Edward ALLEN
1858-
Samuel Edward ALLEN
B:
12 Aug 1858
New Lebanon, Sullivan County, Indiana
Conchita Alvarez DE LA MESA
1862-
Conchita Alvarez DE LA MESA
B:
19 Jan 1862
Virginia
M:
9 Dec 1885
Brooklyn, New York
Eva Bell ALLEN
1860-1863
Eva Bell ALLEN
B:
21 Jul 1860
D:
14 Sep 1863
Luther Allen BECK
1887-
Luther Allen BECK
B:
2 Jun 1887
Mary Catherine ALLEN
1862-
Mary Catherine ALLEN
B:
28 Sep 1862
Carlisle, Sullivan County, Indiana
Luther Melaucthon BECK
1856-
Luther Melaucthon BECK
B:
4 Sep 1856
Indianapolis, Indiana
M:
8 Sep 1886
Hillstown, Illinois
Matilda Josephine ALLEN
1865-
Matilda Josephine ALLEN
B:
22 Jul 1865
Mount Vernon, Posey County, Indiana
Robert Newton ALLEN
1900-1900
Robert Newton ALLEN
B:
19 May 1900
Chanute, Neosho County, Kansas
D:
26 May 1900
Chanute, Neosho County, Kansas
Arthur Newton ALLEN
1866-
Arthur Newton ALLEN
B:
13 Nov 1866
Mount Vernon, Posey County, Indiana
Nettie Mae CROSS
1872-
Nettie Mae CROSS
B:
16 Apr 1872
Chanute, Neosho County, Kansas
M:
28 Oct 1896
Chanute, Neosho County, Kansas
Josephine Estelle COOPER
1895-
Josephine Estelle COOPER
B:
13 Oct 1895
Lane Reid COOPER
1897-
Lane Reid COOPER
B:
31 May 1897
Mary COOPER
1899-
Mary COOPER
B:
14 Sep 1899
George Randolph COOPER
1901-
George Randolph COOPER
B:
24 Apr 1901
Estelle Springer ALLEN
1873-
Estelle Springer ALLEN
B:
1 Aug 1873
Sutherland, Indiana
Judge George R. COOPER
1855-
Judge George R. COOPER
B:
25 Jul 1855
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
M:
12 Dec 1894
Erie, Neosho County, Kansas
Professor Arthur Patterson ALLEN
1829-
Professor Arthur Patterson ALLEN
B:
15 Jan 1829
Rachel Josephine DODDS
1834-1896
Rachel Josephine DODDS
B:
26 Jul 1834
M:
3 Jul 1853
D:
17 Aug 1896
Erie, Neosho County, Kansas
Martha Maria ALLEN
1830-1838
Martha Maria ALLEN
B:
1 Jan 1830
D:
27 Feb 1838
William Edward ALLEN
1832-1853
William Edward ALLEN
B:
15 Oct 1832
D:
17 May 1853
Robert Newton ALLEN
1867-1902
Robert Newton ALLEN
B:
27 Apr 1867
Bloomington, Putnam County, Indiana
D:
1902
Bloomington, Putnam County, Indiana
Eliza Lavina ALLEN
1869-1870
Eliza Lavina ALLEN
B:
19 Feb 1869
D:
20 Jun 1870
Mary Margaret ALLEN
1871-1872
Mary Margaret ALLEN
B:
22 Apr 1871
D:
20 Aug 1872
William De Ford ALLEN
1873-1892
William De Ford ALLEN
B:
29 Dec 1873
D:
1892
Eya Oneta ALLEN
1875-
Eya Oneta ALLEN
B:
28 Jul 1875
Arthur Garfield ALLEN
1880-
Arthur Garfield ALLEN
B:
1880
Bloomington, Putnam County, Indiana
Eliza Jane ALLEN
1834-1897
Eliza Jane ALLEN
B:
30 Nov 1834
D:
1 Jan 1897
William John ALLEN
William John ALLEN
M:
24 Jul 1866
Drusilla Elizabeth ALLEN
1837-1838
Drusilla Elizabeth ALLEN
B:
2 May 1837
D:
8 Sep 1838
William Allen DE FORD
1871-
William Allen DE FORD
B:
28 Sep 1871
Mary Frances ALLEN
1839-
Mary Frances ALLEN
B:
28 Jun 1839
Judge John W. DE FORD
-1877
Judge John W. DE FORD
M:
31 Dec 1868
D:
Mar 1877
Henry Newton ALLEN
1868-1873
Henry Newton ALLEN
B:
20 Nov 1868
D:
3 Apr 1873
John Foster ALLEN
1870-
John Foster ALLEN
B:
21 Oct 1870
Marion ROSEBUSH
1901-
Marion ROSEBUSH
B:
18 Jun 1901
Eliza Sue ALLEN
1873-
Eliza Sue ALLEN
B:
28 Dec 1873
Prof. E. L. ROSEBUSH
Prof. E. L. ROSEBUSH
M:
23 Aug 1900
Clay ALLEN
1875-
Clay ALLEN
B:
23 Aug 1875
Ada ALLEN
1888-
Ada ALLEN
B:
4 Feb 1888
James Montgomery ALLEN
1842-
James Montgomery ALLEN
B:
30 Jan 1842
Eva FOSTER
Eva FOSTER
M:
27 Aug 1867
Eva Gertrude ALLEN
1873-1875
Eva Gertrude ALLEN
B:
30 May 1873
D:
16 Aug 1875
William Smock ALLEN
1876-
William Smock ALLEN
B:
28 Jun 1876
Marharet Lovia ALLEN
1879-
Marharet Lovia ALLEN
B:
13 Aug 1879
Alice Mary ALLEN
1886-
Alice Mary ALLEN
B:
27 Jul 1886
Jessie Talbott ALLEN
1890-
Jessie Talbott ALLEN
B:
30 Jul 1890
Judge Henry Clay ALLEN
1844-
Judge Henry Clay ALLEN
B:
15 Jul 1844
Alice SMOCK
Alice SMOCK
M:
1 Dec 1870
Wilbur Fisk ALLEN
1879-
Wilbur Fisk ALLEN
B:
11 Oct 1879
Ora ALLEN
1881-
Ora ALLEN
B:
27 Aug 1881
James Arthur ALLEN
1884-
James Arthur ALLEN
B:
13 Sep 1884
Robert Newton ALLEN, Jr.
1846-
Robert Newton ALLEN, Jr.
B:
26 Nov 1846
Ada WICKARD
1859-
Ada WICKARD
B:
5 Jun 1859
Okeana, Butler County, Ohio
M:
16 May 1878
John Willis ALLEN
1850-1866
John Willis ALLEN
B:
Nov 1850
D:
28 Feb 1866
Elizabeth TALBOTT
1806-
Elizabeth TALBOTT
B:
1 Jul 1806
Judge Robert Newton ALLEN
1779-1876
Judge Robert Newton ALLEN
B:
4 Mar 1779
Shelbyville, Kentucky
M:
9 Apr 1826
Bloomington, Putnam County, Indiana
D:
Nov 1876
Bloomington, Putnam County, Indiana
Elzy TALBOTT
1808-1827
Elzy TALBOTT
B:
1 Jun 1808
D:
27 Nov 1827
Frances Margaret TALBOTT
1851-
Frances Margaret TALBOTT
B:
1 Sep 1851
Casandra Jane TALBOTT
1853-
Casandra Jane TALBOTT
B:
18 Feb 1853
Robert Alexander TALBOTT
1854-
Robert Alexander TALBOTT
B:
9 May 1854
Raymon Talbott WRIGHT
1890-
Raymon Talbott WRIGHT
B:
7 Apr 1890
William Wendell WRIGHT
1893-
William Wendell WRIGHT
B:
27 Dec 1893
Ann Elizabeth TALBOTT
1865-1905
Ann Elizabeth TALBOTT
B:
21 Nov 1865
D:
29 Sep 1905
Perry W. WRIGHT
Perry W. WRIGHT
M:
15 May 1889
Francis TALBOTT
1809-1879
Francis TALBOTT
B:
15 Dec 1809
D:
22 Jan 1879
Mary WILEY
1817-1894
Mary WILEY
B:
12 Jul 1817
M:
17 Mar 1850
D:
27 Dec 1894
Elsie Jane TALBOTT
1839-
Elsie Jane TALBOTT
B:
25 Aug 1839
Coatsville, Hendricks County, Indiana
Bailey O'NEIL
1844-
Bailey O'NEIL
B:
8 Jan 1844
Fillmore, Indiana
Ira McClellan HUNTERL
1861-1884
Ira McClellan HUNTERL
B:
11 Dec 1861
Cataract, Owen County, Indiana
D:
29 Dec 1884
Daniel HUNTER
1836-1878
Daniel HUNTER
B:
14 Aug 1836
Mount Meridian, Putnam County, Indiana
M:
6 May 1856
Cataract, Owen County, Indiana
D:
5 Jan 1878
Artie HURST
1881-
Artie HURST
B:
22 Jan 1881
(Son) BLUE
Janie Alvonia BLUE
Ida Alice HURST
1883-
Ida Alice HURST
B:
22 Jan 1883
Mount Meridian, Putnam County, Indiana
Oscar BLUE
1883-
Oscar BLUE
B:
11 May 1883
Bell Union, Putnam County, Indiana
M:
2 Jul 1902
Jackson HURST
1816-1891
Jackson HURST
B:
11 Jul 1816
M:
8 Sep 1880
Mount Meridian, Putnam County, Indiana
D:
16 May 1891
Mount Meridian, Putnam County, Indiana
Roy Albert HURST
1887-
Roy Albert HURST
B:
17 Sep 1887
Ray Edwin HURST
1889-
Ray Edwin HURST
B:
4 May 1889
Hazel Marie HURST
1893-
Hazel Marie HURST
B:
13 Jul 1893
Joseph Clifford HURST
1894-
Joseph Clifford HURST
B:
27 Jul 1894
Minerva Jane REEVES
1860-
Minerva Jane REEVES
B:
1 Sep 1860
Josephus R. HURST
Josephus R. HURST
M:
24 Oct 1886
Arthur Elmer CRAWLEY
1885-
Arthur Elmer CRAWLEY
B:
29 Jul 1885
Ernest Reed CRAWLEY
1886-
Ernest Reed CRAWLEY
B:
15 Jun 1886
Minnie May CRAWLEY
1891-
Minnie May CRAWLEY
B:
8 Jan 1891
Archanna CRAWLEY
1892-
Archanna CRAWLEY
B:
29 May 1892
Harriet Alice REEVES
1862-
Harriet Alice REEVES
B:
2 May 1862
Archibald CRAWLEY
1858-1892
Archibald CRAWLEY
B:
1858
M:
Aug 1884
D:
27 May 1892
Charles Morton REEVES
1863-
Charles Morton REEVES
B:
7 Dec 1863
Bell ASHER
1869-
Bell ASHER
B:
1869
M:
24 May 1906
Marietta REEVES
1868-
Marietta REEVES
B:
21 Apr 1868
Julian Clifford WENTWORTH
1858-
Julian Clifford WENTWORTH
B:
15 Feb 1858
Lexington, Fayette County, Kentucky
M:
24 Jun 1894
Sarah Ann TALBOTT
1840-1874
Sarah Ann TALBOTT
B:
5 Sep 1840
D:
30 Nov 1874
Alexander Goram REEVES
1838-1906
Alexander Goram REEVES
B:
25 Jun 1838
M:
29 Aug 1859
D:
13 Mar 1906
Charles Otto HANSON
1891-
Charles Otto HANSON
B:
6 Dec 1891
Alfred Victor HANSON
1894-
Alfred Victor HANSON
B:
15 Jan 1894
Clarence William HANSON
1896-
Clarence William HANSON
B:
2 May 1896
Lois HANSON
1898-1898
Lois HANSON
B:
16 Jun 1898
D:
4 Sep 1898
Lillian HANSON
1898-1899
Lillian HANSON
B:
16 Jun 1898
D:
15 Feb 1899
Eunice Beulah HANSON
1899-
Eunice Beulah HANSON
B:
23 Jul 1899
Ester Roland HANSON
1902-
Ester Roland HANSON
B:
2 Feb 1902
Ora HANSON
1903-1905
Ora HANSON
B:
18 Dec 1903
D:
3 Jul 1905
Luella Grace HANSON
Arvilla Jane TALBOTT
1867-
Arvilla Jane TALBOTT
B:
19 Jul 1867
Alfred HANSON
Alfred HANSON
M:
8 Feb 1891
Olympia, Thurston County, Washington
Luella TALBOTT
1891-
Luella TALBOTT
B:
6 Dec 1891
Hattie TALBOTT
1894-
Hattie TALBOTT
B:
12 Feb 1894
Roy TALBOTT
1896-
Roy TALBOTT
B:
10 Feb 1896
Jennie TALBOTT
1898-
Jennie TALBOTT
B:
7 Jul 1898
Edith TALBOTT
1902-
Edith TALBOTT
B:
22 Jan 1902
Henry Clay TALBOTT
1867-1959
Henry Clay TALBOTT
B:
11 Nov 1867
Missouri
D:
1959
Chehalis, Lewis County, Washington
Burdella Mae HANSON
Burdella Mae HANSON
M:
1890
Luella Frances TALBOTT
1873-
Luella Frances TALBOTT
B:
6 Jul 1873
David TALBOTT
Karen
Beckalyn STEIGERS
Brant STEIGERS
Linda TALBOTT
Kenneth STEIGERS
Maida TALBOTT
Erin TALBOTT
Toni
Hillary TALBOTT
Mariah TALBOTT
Steven TALBOTT
Christina TALBOTT
John TALBOTT
Jeanette FLEANER
Ann KIRKWOOD
Don TRAIL
John KIRKWOOD
Aleta KIRKWOOD
May TALBOTT
KIRKWOOD
Eric CAMPBELL
Susan
Louise TALBOTT
Jesse CAMPBELL
Larry JONES
Steven JONES
Mark JONES
Arlene TALBOTT
Robert JONES
Julia AMES
Roger AMES
Lisa AMES
Lela Mae TALBOTT
Leo AMES
Curtis Leroy TALBOTT
1902-
Curtis Leroy TALBOTT
B:
4 May 1902
Mildred WATERS
Mildred WATERS
M:
Jul 1926
Moscow, Idaho
Christopher HATCH
Timothy HATCH
Suzanne HATCH
Jon HATCH
Robert Leroy HATCH
Mary SNOW
Grant HATCH
Bryce HATCH
Huntington HATCH
Barbara
Mike HATCH
Karney HATCH
Sharon TALBOTT
Sabrina MAGELLEN
Letitia
Patricia VAARS
Tamara VAARS
Barbara Lee HATCH
Thomas (Harry?) VAARS
Thomas RUPERS
Constance Ramona TALBOTT
Alden HATCH
Gregory Scott MCARTHUR
Theresa Louise MORELLI
Lorna Sonsierra MCARTHUR
Kalmia Sian MCARTHUR
Darrel PALLASKE
Mynyn Suzanne MCARTHUR
Jeffrey Brian DREW
Nathan Clarence MCARTHUR
Benjamin Talbott MCARTHUR
Rose Alene HARRER
Orville Bert MCARTHUR
Deborah Rae ANDERSON
Michael HIGLEY
Scot Brian ANDERSON
Sharon Kae JENSEN
Vicki Louise ANDERSON
Cory Grant TATUM
Jeff Ray ANDERSON
Marylin Grace HARRER
Raymond David ANDERSON, Jr.
Roger Talbott HARRER
Peggy Lorraine TILLEY
Ruth Lurlene TALBOTT
1907-1995
Ruth Lurlene TALBOTT
B:
20 Jun 1907
Idaho
D:
18 Mar 1995
Joseph Talbott HARRER
1906-1988
Joseph Talbott HARRER
B:
8 Jun 1906
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
M:
14 Jun 1936
Moscow, Idaho
D:
9 Sep 1988
Ivan TALBOTT
Mike HATCH
Karney HATCH
Sharon TALBOTT
Huntington HATCH
Richard TALBOTT
Loyal TALBOTT
Francis DOYLE
Clarence Elzy (Carney) TALBOTT
1875-1964
Clarence Elzy (Carney) TALBOTT
B:
21 Oct 1875
Bethel, Polk County, Oregon
D:
Mar 1964
Moscow, Idaho
Eunice Jane WESTALL
1881-1970
Eunice Jane WESTALL
B:
7 Mar 1881
Ashville, Ashe County, North Carolina
M:
18 Sep 1900
Moscow, Idaho
D:
14 Mar 1970
Portland, Multnomah, Washington, and Clackamas Counties, Oregon
Martha Ann TALBOTT
1877-1879
Martha Ann TALBOTT
B:
19 Dec 1877
D:
6 Oct 1879
William Edward (Billy) TALBOTT
1844-1922
William Edward (Billy) TALBOTT
B:
25 May 1844
Green Castle, Indiana
D:
25 Oct 1922
Sweetwater, Nez Perce County, Idaho
Mary Ann CAVE
-1880
Mary Ann CAVE
B:
Illinois
D:
4 Apr 1880
Sheridan, Oregon
Mary MCINTIRE
Francis Wesley TALBOTT
1874-
Francis Wesley TALBOTT
B:
2 Apr 1874
Central City, Missouri
Lulu HENRY
Lulu HENRY
M:
24 Dec 1891
Francis Asbury TALBOTT
1846-
Francis Asbury TALBOTT
B:
18 Feb 1846
Coatsville, Hendricks County, Indiana
Mary Jane NOBLE
-1876
Mary Jane NOBLE
M:
25 May 1873
Central City, Missouri
D:
8 Feb 1876
Oregon
Ralph TALBOTT
1880-
Ralph TALBOTT
B:
11 Mar 1880
Royal TALBOTT
1881-
Royal TALBOTT
B:
4 Jul 1881
Sheridan, Oregon
George TALBOTT
1883-1889
George TALBOTT
B:
24 Aug 1883
Dayton,Yamhill County, Oregon
D:
3 Jan 1889
Dayton,Yamhill County, Oregon
Roxey Asbury TALBOTT
1885-
Roxey Asbury TALBOTT
B:
6 Apr 1885
John Henry TALBOTT
1887-
John Henry TALBOTT
B:
21 Jun 1887
Dayton,Yamhill County, Oregon
m Isaac TALBOTT
1890-
m Isaac TALBOTT
B:
22 Jun 1890
Sheridan, Oregon
Roscoe Allen TALBOTT
1892-
Roscoe Allen TALBOTT
B:
14 Jul 1892
Sheridan, Oregon
Ama BEWLEY
1860-
Ama BEWLEY
B:
14 Mar 1860
Salem, Marion County, Oregon
M:
29 Apr 1879
Oregon
Eliza Ellen TALBOTT
1848-
Eliza Ellen TALBOTT
B:
22 Oct 1848
Dave DIXON
William Adams TALBOTT
1811-1896
William Adams TALBOTT
B:
9 Apr 1811
Kentucky
D:
11 May 1896
Salkum, Lewis County, Washington
Harriet PIERSON
1809-1896
Harriet PIERSON
B:
11 Dec 1809
Shelbyville, Kentucky
M:
8 Jul 1838
Putnum, Indiana
D:
15 Jun 1896
David Sandiford TALBOTT
Abt 1812-
David Sandiford TALBOTT
B:
Abt 1812
Harry TALBOTT
1873-1904
Harry TALBOTT
B:
5 Mar 1873
D:
3 Oct 1904
William Allen TALBOTT
1876-
William Allen TALBOTT
B:
27 Jun 1876
Charles Asbury TALBOTT
1846-
Charles Asbury TALBOTT
B:
5 Dec 1846
Ruth Alminia COMSTOCK
Ruth Alminia COMSTOCK
M:
1 May 1872
Andrew Talbott ALLISON
1870-
Andrew Talbott ALLISON
B:
18 Sep 1870
Duward B. ALLISON
1872-
Duward B. ALLISON
B:
26 Jan 1872
Daisy ALLISON
1874-
Daisy ALLISON
B:
31 Jul 1874
Max VON ARVILLE
Max VON ARVILLE
M:
28 Dec 1901
Nancy Jane TALBOTT
1848-1881
Nancy Jane TALBOTT
B:
22 Nov 1848
D:
2 Oct 1881
Andrew Robert ALLISON
Andrew Robert ALLISON
M:
7 Dec 1869
Putnam County, Indiana
Asenath TALBOTT
1851-
Asenath TALBOTT
B:
4 Mar 1851
Sarah TALBOTT
1853-
Sarah TALBOTT
B:
22 Apr 1853
Joan TALBOTT
1855-
Joan TALBOTT
B:
2 Aug 1855
William TALBOTT
1858-1877
William TALBOTT
B:
13 Aug 1858
D:
9 Mar 1877
Edward Asbury TALBOTT
1814-
Edward Asbury TALBOTT
B:
25 Aug 1814
Mary Margaret ROLLISON
Mary Margaret ROLLISON
M:
23 Sep 1845
Ann Rebecca TALBOTT
1818-1860
Ann Rebecca TALBOTT
B:
1818
D:
29 May 1860
{Daughter} TALBOTT
-1866
{Daughter} TALBOTT
D:
22 Feb 1866
Marcus L. TALBOTT
Abt 1820-
Marcus L. TALBOTT
B:
Abt 1820
Mary MCGAUGHNEY
Mary MCGAUGHNEY
M:
20 Jul 1842
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
Sarah A. COWGILL
1840-1884
Sarah A. COWGILL
B:
5 Aug 1840
Putnam County, Indiana
D:
8 Jun 1884
Green Castle, Putnam County, Indiana
Tarvin COWGILL
1842-1880
Tarvin COWGILL
B:
2 Aug 1842
Putnam County, Indiana
D:
11 Feb 1880
Green Castle, Putnam County, Indiana
William Henry COWGILL
1844-1895
William Henry COWGILL
B:
5 Mar 1844
Putnam County, Indiana
D:
18 Mar 1895
Marion, Putnam County, In diana
Mary Frances SINCLAIR
Mary Frances SINCLAIR
M:
16 Mar 1865
COWGILL
1847-1849
COWGILL
B:
13 Apr 1847
Putnam County, Indiana
D:
15 Mar 1849
Putnam County, Indiana
Mary Jane COWGILL
1849-1912
Mary Jane COWGILL
B:
19 Aug 1849
Putnam County, Indiana
D:
14 Dec 1912
Putnam County, Indiana
Martha Elizabeth COWGILL
1851-1913
Martha Elizabeth COWGILL
B:
5 Aug 1851
Putnam County, Indiana
D:
14 Aug 1913
Marion Tswp., Putnam County, Indiana
UNKNOWN
Stacy Reason DICKS
UNKNOWN
John A. REEVES
John A. REEVES
M:
6 Apr 1898
Burl Delbert FLINT
Teletha NEAL
Teletha NEAL
M:
Bef 1945
Candace Eileen FLINT
Donald SMOTHERS
Mildred Rose OSBORNE
Mildred Rose OSBORNE
M:
Bef 1946
Tina Gay FLINT
OGDEN
Clara Irene RICHARDSON
Clara Irene RICHARDSON
M:
Bef 1960
Mary Frances HORN
Mary Frances HORN
M:
Aft 1970
Larry Russell DAY
Joanna BILLINGSLY
Carol Ann THEIS
Marilynn Lorene DAY
Doyle SWISHER
James E. PATTON
Dorothy Lorene FLINT
Charles Russell DAY
Roberta Diane FLINT
Steven Ray FLINT
Michele Rae RICE
Cindy BLANKENBURG
Oscar Lowell FLINT
Vera Elizabeth SMITH
Claudie Raymond FLINT
1893-1982
Claudie Raymond FLINT
B:
17 Feb 1893
Marion Twnshp, Putnam County, Indiana
D:
11 Sep 1982
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
Ivyl Mary Oreta FERRAND
1895-1983
Ivyl Mary Oreta FERRAND
B:
11 Apr 1895
Putnam County, Indiana
M:
20 Dec 1916
Putnam County, Indiana
D:
14 Jul 1983
Greencastle, Putman County, Indiana
Garry Gene SAMUELS
Dolores BUNDRANT
Peggy WALDREN
Helen Lucille PACE
Arthur E SAMUELS
1921-1973
Arthur E SAMUELS
B:
22 Sep 1921
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana
D:
23 Nov 1973
Mabel Grace FLINT
1894-1980
Mabel Grace FLINT
B:
22 Aug 1894
Putnam County, Indiana
D:
18 Jul 1980
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
James PACE
1893-1956
James PACE
B:
19 Dec 1893
Putnam County, Indiana
M:
31 Jul 1919
Greencastle, Putman County, Indiana
D:
13 Nov 1956
Greencastle, Putman County, Indiana
John Steven BRACKNEY
Linda WILLIAMSON
Darrell Ray BRACKNEY
Patricia STEVENS
Linda Diane TRISLER
Sheila Louise BRACKNEY
Gary Wayne MCCULLOUGH
Keith Alan BRACKNEY
Shirley Jeanne NOEL
Nellie Louise FLINT
John Joseph BRACKNEY
1925-1999
John Joseph BRACKNEY
B:
4 Sep 1925
Greencastle, Putman County, Indiana
D:
19 Nov 1999
Greencastle, Putman County, Indiana
Diane Laverne FLINT
Reid ROBISON
Glenn Laverne FLINT
Barbara Anne SCHULTZ
Eric Reeves FLINT
Victoria Ann BLACKBURN
Ellen Lee FLINT
Phillip Henry GODFREY
Sara Bain (Sally) SWOPE
Lana Jane KLEBUSCH
Allen SUTHERLIN
Anita Sue KLEBUSCH
James Steven AKINS
Michael YORK
Jonnan KLEBUSCH
Charles ORRIS
William John KLEBUSCH
Donna Maria GIRDNER
Bonnie Lucille BRIGGS
Edward Glenn (Ned) KLEBUSCH
Marcia Jane FLINT
1928-1977
Marcia Jane FLINT
B:
31 Aug 1928
Greencastle, Putman County, Indiana
D:
16 Dec 1977
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana
John Milton KLEBUSCH
Ronda Lee MCKAMEY
Alan Wayne HORNE
Donald Bruce WALLACE
Michael Adrian HIESTON
Jenny Lynn MCKAMEY
1959-1959
Jenny Lynn MCKAMEY
B:
16 Nov 1959
Greencastle, Putman County, Indiana
D:
17 Nov 1959
Greencastle, Putman County, Indiana
Vickie Lynn MCKAMEY
Daniel Edward ZELIFF
Daniel Wayne BOLLER
David Robert MCKAMEY
Joanna Lynn MITCHELL
Mary
Anna Kaye FLINT
Robert Doyle MCKAMEY
Susan Jane CARSON
Russell Paul RIDGEWAY
Nancy Lynn CARSON
Sarah Anne CARSON
Richard Evans MCOMBER
Eva Carolyn FLINT
John Howard CARSON
Oscar Glenn FLINT
1896-1984
Oscar Glenn FLINT
B:
31 Jul 1896
Floyd twnshp, Putnam, Indiana
D:
29 May 1984
Greencastle, Putman County, Indiana
Nellie Shields BOCK
1901-1994
Nellie Shields BOCK
B:
4 Mar 1901
Putnamville, Putnam County, Indiana
M:
1 Sep 1923
Greencastle, Putman County, Indiana
D:
9 Sep 1994
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
Barbara Ann PHILLIPS
James CHAFFEE
Donna Jean PHILLIPS
James
John Joseph PHILLIPS
UNKNOWN
Linda Carole STEVENSON
Thomas Paul PHILLIPS
Reese Eugene PHILLIPS
Anne BUSALD
Michael Lee PHILLIPS
Mary Ellen HOWELL
Pamela Kay PHILLIPS
KING
Patricia Marie PHILLIPS
DIMICHELLI
Edwin Raymond PHILLIPS
1921-1966
Edwin Raymond PHILLIPS
B:
27 Nov 1921
Valparaiso, Porter County, Indiana
D:
28 Sep 1966
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana
Irene WICHMANN
-1955
Irene WICHMANN
D:
26 May 1955
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana
Debbie PHILLIPS
Robert Oscar PHILLIPS
Sue
Linda Lou SEABOLT
Vincent SCHINDLER
-1972
Vincent SCHINDLER
D:
12 May 1972
Unknown SANDERS
Larry Lee SEABOLT
Martha Mae PHILLIPS
William Oval SEABOLT
Dennis FARRIS
Frank FARRIS
Daniel FARRIS
Joe FARRIS
Lee FARRIS
Jack FARRIS
Doris LaVonne PHILLIPS
Joe FARRIS
-1969
Joe FARRIS
D:
1969
Jeffyn PHILLIPS
Ron TEAGUE
Jeffrey PHILLIPS
Janette
Bruce A PHILLIPS
Deborah
Kenneth Keith PHILLIPS
1934-2000
Kenneth Keith PHILLIPS
B:
4 Jan 1934
Putnam County, Indiana
D:
2 Aug 2000
Greencastle, Putman County, Indiana
Betty Lou ROBINSON
-1994
Betty Lou ROBINSON
M:
8 Jun 1955
D:
12 Dec 1994
Greencastle, Putman County, Indiana
Tamara Sue PHILLIPS
Thomas Galen RAY
Charles Joseph CARNEY
Terry Lee PHILLIPS
Doreen Kay TAYLOR
Diane Kay PHILLIPS
Roger FISLAR
Winston Churchill EMERSON
David Kent PHILLIPS
Anjanette
Patrick Jay PHILLIPS
Donald Clay (Twin) PHILLIPS
Patricia Jane CARMICHAEL
Steve PHILLIPS
Brian PHILLIPS
Terri PATTERSON
Ronda PHILLIPS
UNKNOWN
Ronald Ray (Twin) PHILLIPS
Rita JOHNSON
Linda Sue TREASH
Clara Elsie FLINT
1898-
Clara Elsie FLINT
B:
19 Mar 1898
Putnam County, Indiana
Raymond Arnold PHILLIPS
1891-1962
Raymond Arnold PHILLIPS
B:
18 Jun 1891
Putnam County, Indiana
M:
9 Nov 1919
Greencastle, Putman County, Indiana
D:
11 Aug 1962
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana
Robert Stanley II FLINT
Brenda Sue BITTLE
Rodney Scott FLINT
Jennifer Lee MCDONOUGH
Dawn SACKS
Regan Stephen FLINT
Robert Stanley FLINT
Helen Elizabeth TZOUANAKIS
1930-1993
Helen Elizabeth TZOUANAKIS
A:
Sep 1930
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
D:
6 Jun 1993
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana
James Ernest FLINT
1928-1950
James Ernest FLINT
B:
22 Apr 1928
Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan
D:
10 Apr 1950
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
Gloria Jean FLINT
Jerry NODLEY
Pamela Anne FLINT
Chris Allen HOBSON
William Thomas FLINT
Nancy Ann BEAMAN
Jungja LEE
Roy Cecil FLINT
1900-1984
Roy Cecil FLINT
B:
6 May 1900
Putnam County, Indiana
D:
27 Sep 1984
Putnam County, Indiana
Georgia Marie TUTTLE
Alan Clay FLINT
Lori Jo KNOCKEART
13 Aug-
Lori Jo KNOCKEART
B:
13 Aug
Richard Bruce FLINT
Judy DANIELS
Jeffrey D FLINT
Ronald E FLINT
June Carolyn GLAZEBROOK
1933-1983
June Carolyn GLAZEBROOK
B:
21 Mar 1933
D:
17 Jan 1983
Doris M (Becky) BRECKENRIDGE
John III HUNT
Margaret NEACE
Molly HUNT
Gloria M FLINT
John II HUNT
Wesley Clay FLINT
1902-1990
Wesley Clay FLINT
B:
21 Jan 1902
Putnam County, Indiana
D:
15 Aug 1990
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
Marian Erma JENSEN
-1969
Marian Erma JENSEN
B:
Copenhagen, Denmark
D:
4 Dec 1969
George William OGLE
Karen FOXX
Richard Lee OGLE
Sally HAMMOND
Betty Joan FLINT
William M OGLE
Harold L DUNN
Linda Diane FLINT
Hubert GARL
Dean PATTERSON
Mark BAKER
Craig FLINT
Kathy KINGERY
Kent FLINT
Stephanne FRASUR
Donald Wayne FLINT
Carolyn IRWIN
Jeff FLINT
Beth KILLION
Debra Suzanne FLINT
Michael Alvin COX
Jackie Duane FLINT
1935-1988
Jackie Duane FLINT
B:
24 May 1935
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
D:
26 May 1988
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana
Shirley BROWN
Herbert Ralph FLINT
1904-1988
Herbert Ralph FLINT
B:
24 Jan 1904
Putnam County, Indiana
D:
29 Dec 1988
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
Mae Elizabeth TERRY
1904-1982
Mae Elizabeth TERRY
B:
3 Aug 1904
Edgar County, Illinois
M:
23 Dec 1924
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
D:
22 Oct 1982
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
Lisa Ann STRINGER
Kenneth THIES
Nancy Ann FLINT
Thomas Keith STRINGER
David Wayne ROBY
Sara Jane FLINT
Donald Wayne ROBY
Ernest Russell FLINT
1911-1987
Ernest Russell FLINT
B:
7 Sep 1911
Putnam County, Indiana
D:
Dec 1987
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
Mildred BAIRD
Anna May REEVES
1871-1947
Anna May REEVES
B:
31 Dec 1871
Fillmore, Putnam County, Indiana
D:
29 Apr 1947
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
Herman Oscar FLINT
1869-1947
Herman Oscar FLINT
B:
9 Apr 1869
Floyd twnshp, Putnam County, Indiana
M:
23 Dec 1891
Greencastle, Putman County, Indiana
D:
27 Nov 1947
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
Shirley Ivan REEVES
1871-
Shirley Ivan REEVES
B:
5 Jul 1871
D:
Lafayette, Tippecanoe, Indiana
Roy Ross REEVES
Claudia Clay REEVES
Louisa Melissa COWGILL
1853-1878
Louisa Melissa COWGILL
B:
17 Sep 1853
Putnam County, Indiana
D:
9 Mar 1878
Henry Clay REEVES
1848-1927
Henry Clay REEVES
B:
20 Jan 1848
M:
22 Dec 1870
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
D:
22 Sep 1927
Susan Catherine COWGILL
1856-1889
Susan Catherine COWGILL
B:
17 May 1856
Putnam County, Indiana
D:
25 Feb 1889
Sangamon County, Illinois
Fletcher Hanson TALBOTT
Fletcher Hanson TALBOTT
M:
5 Nov 1878
Putnam County,Indiana
Carles E. COWGILL
1858-
Carles E. COWGILL
B:
16 Aug 1858
Putnam County, Indiana
Alice COWGILL
1860-
Alice COWGILL
B:
8 Feb 1860
Putnam County, Indiana
Fletcher Hanson TALBOTT
Fletcher Hanson TALBOTT
M:
14 Feb 1901
Laura E COWGILL
1862-
Laura E COWGILL
B:
11 Mar 1862
Putnam County, Indiana
D:
Putnam County, Indiana
Elisha Talbott COWGILL
1864-
Elisha Talbott COWGILL
B:
1 Aug 1864
Putnam County, Indiana
D:
Putnam County, Indiana
Maria COWGILL
Henry Clay REEVES
1848-1927
Henry Clay REEVES
B:
20 Jan 1848
D:
22 Sep 1927
Mary Frances TALBOTT
1820-1895
Mary Frances TALBOTT
B:
19 Aug 1820
D:
24 Jun 1895
Elisha Parks COWGILL
1819-1892
Elisha Parks COWGILL
B:
4 Jul 1819
Mason County, Kentucky
M:
1 Aug 1839
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
D:
30 Jan 1892
Putnam County, Indiana
Benjamin J. TALBOTT
1850-Aft 1900
Benjamin J. TALBOTT
B:
19 Jul 1850
Putnamville, Putnam County, Illinois
D:
Aft 1900
Rooks County, Kansas
Mary E. MCCOLLAM
William A. TALBOTT
1852-1871
William A. TALBOTT
B:
26 Oct 1852
Warren, Putnam County, Indiana
D:
19 Jun 1871
Tuscola, Douglass County, Illinois
Marcus E. TALBOTT
1854-1876
Marcus E. TALBOTT
B:
9 Oct 1854
Warren, Putnam County, Indiana
D:
23 May 1876
Tuscola, Douglass County, Illinois
Mary E. TALBOTT
1857-
Mary E. TALBOTT
B:
30 Oct 1857
Warren, Putnam County, Indiana
Charles DOWNEY
Margaret TALBOTT
Richard Evans TALBOTT
Floyd Cassius TALBOTT
Everett Guy TALBOTT
Albert G. TALBOTT
1860-
Albert G. TALBOTT
B:
2 Jul 1860
Warren, Putnam County, Indiana
D:
Pamona, Los Angeles County, California
Albert Wesley TALBOTT
1888-
Albert Wesley TALBOTT
B:
3 Mar 1888
Stocton, Rooks County, Kansas
Julia Pearl TALBOTT
1890-
Julia Pearl TALBOTT
B:
6 Aug 1890
Stocton, Rooks County, Kansas
SMITH
Seymour CAVE
1868-
Seymour CAVE
B:
1868
Canton, Fulton County, Illinois
Alice Lorene TALBOTT
1892-
Alice Lorene TALBOTT
B:
23 Dec 1892
Stocton, Rooks County, Kansas
Martin REILLY
Lula Maude TALBOTT
1896-1909
Lula Maude TALBOTT
B:
4 Jun 1896
Stocton, Rooks County, Kansas
D:
13 Jul 1909
Stratton, Kit Carson County, Colorado
Marcus Edwin TALBOTT
1898-1973
Marcus Edwin TALBOTT
B:
2 Feb 1898
Stocton, Rooks County, Kansas
D:
Nov 1973
Wheat Ridge, Jefferson County, Colorado
Rachel ROE
Idonia Anita TALBOTT
1900-1961
Idonia Anita TALBOTT
B:
26 Sep 1900
Ask Rock, Rooks County, Kansas
D:
3 Mar 1961
Frederich CARRINGTON
Frederich CARRINGTON
M:
8 May 1924
Stratton, Kit Carson County, Colorado
Harvey Conrad MATHIAS
Delores GUSTAFSON
Arnold Neal MATHIAS
Avis Leverne JOHNSON
Glenn William MATHIAS
Velma HANCOCK
Mina Faye MATHIAS
Ervin KOELTZOW
Lela Ann MATHIAS
Robert THOMSON
Ruth Marie TALBOTT
1903-1972
Ruth Marie TALBOTT
B:
27 Sep 1903
Stocton, Rooks County, Kansas
D:
30 Jun 1972
Wiser, Washington County, Idaho
Henry Gustav MATHIAS
1899-1972
Henry Gustav MATHIAS
B:
19 Jun 1899
South Branch, Watonwan County, Minnisota
M:
4 Feb 1926
Stratton, Kit Carson County, Colorado
D:
21 Jul 1972
Weiser, Washington County, Idaho
Samuel Walter TALBOTT
1863-1929
Samuel Walter TALBOTT
B:
10 May 1863
Warren, Putnam County, Indiana
D:
12 Oct 1929
Wiser, Washington County, Idaho
Rosa Alice HUNTER
1867-1953
Rosa Alice HUNTER
B:
26 Feb 1867
Bloomington, McLean County, Illinois
M:
9 Dec 1886
Stocton, Rooks County, Kansas
D:
31 Oct 1953
Pueblo, Colorado
John Wesley TALBOTT
1822-1893
John Wesley TALBOTT
B:
8 Feb 1822
Shelby County, Kentucky
D:
23 Jan 1893
Tuscola, Douglass County, Illinois
Sarah Catherine JONES
1829-1864
Sarah Catherine JONES
B:
4 Sep 1829
Warren, Putnam County, Indiana
M:
4 Sep 1849
Putnam County, Indiana
D:
4 Sep 1864
Tuscola, Douglass County, Illinois
James W. TALBOTT
Abt 1825-
James W. TALBOTT
B:
Abt 1825
Pamelia DIN
Pamelia DIN
M:
16 Mar 1843
Putnam County,Indiana
Susan C. TALBOTT
1828-1834
Susan C. TALBOTT
B:
14 Nov 1828
D:
15 Jan 1834
Sarah Jane TALBOTT
1830-1855
Sarah Jane TALBOTT
B:
15 Aug 1830
D:
22 Jun 1855
William TALBOTT
1784-1872
William TALBOTT
B:
15 Sep 1784
Baltimore County, Maryland
D:
21 Sep 1872
Green Castle, Putnam County, Indiana
Sarah STANDIFORD
1775-1863
Sarah STANDIFORD
B:
25 Aug 1775
Shelby County, Kentucky
M:
28 Apr 1805
Shelby County, Kentucky
D:
25 Nov 1863
Greencastle, Putnam County, Indiana
David TALBOTT
1786-
David TALBOTT
B:
6 Jan 1786
Maryland
James TALBOTT
1787-
James TALBOTT
B:
19 May 1787
Maryland
Edward TALBOTT
1789-
Edward TALBOTT
B:
30 Jan 1789
Baltimore County, Maryland
James Edward TALBOTT
1827-1899
James Edward TALBOTT
B:
27 Mar 1827
D:
Feb 1899
Martha Jane SUMMERC
Martha Jane SUMMERC
M:
30 May 1857
May JONES
Lottie JONES
Josephine JONES
Helen JONES
Frederick Bartell JONES
Irene JONES
Ernest Lee JONES
Alma May JONES
Lucy Ann TALBOTT
1850-1915
Lucy Ann TALBOTT
B:
5 Oct 1850
D:
25 Sep 1915
Healy, Lane County, Kansas
Anselm C. JONES
Anselm C. JONES
M:
1866
Meade County, Kentucky
James Robert DUNN
1918-1943
James Robert DUNN
B:
20 Jan 1918
Brockport, Monroe County, New York
D:
31 Mar 1943
Rotterdam, Holland
Carolyn Sue DUNN
Julia Helene DUNN
George Talbott DUNN, (Todd)
John Andrew DUNN
George Talbott DUNN
Betty KIPF
Clara May TALBOTT
1889-
Clara May TALBOTT
B:
4 Jan 1889
Elizabethtown, Hardin County, Kentucky
George R. DUNN
George R. DUNN
M:
12 Oct 1916
Oscar James TALBOTT
1891-1897
Oscar James TALBOTT
B:
30 May 1891
Elizabethtown, Hardin County, Kentucky
D:
19 Apr 1897
Elizabethtown, Hardin County, Kentucky
Mary Anita TALBOTT
1893-1893
Mary Anita TALBOTT
B:
8 Jan 1893
Elizabethtown, Hardin County, Kentucky
D:
19 Jul 1893
Elizabethtown, Hardin County, Kentucky
Nellie Gertrude TALBOTT
1894-1933
Nellie Gertrude TALBOTT
B:
20 Jan 1894
Elizabethtown, Hardin County, Kentucky
D:
20 Dec 1933
John HEINESON
Cathrine TALBOTT
Elizabeth TALBOTT
Raymond TALBOTT
Nancy STEWART
Nancy STEWART
M:
28 Jun 1958
Rochester, Monroe County, New York
Gary Michael HERNDON
Alma TALBOTT
Guy HERNDON
Patrice Ann TALBOTT
Mary Jo TALBOTT
James Michael TALBOTT
Steven Vincent TALBOTT
Timothy TALBOTT
James Robert TALBOTT
Josephine DONARUMA
Raymond Shouston TALBOTT
1898-1955
Raymond Shouston TALBOTT
B:
8 Aug 1898
Elizabethtown, Hardin County, Kentucky
D:
9 May 1955
Mary HILBERT
Mary HILBERT
M:
25 Nov 1925
Carol Elizabeth WAYNE
Dr. Hendrix Anthony BOGAARS
James Palmer WAYNE
Carl Edward WAYNE
Ethel BUSHY
David WANG
Laura WANG
Raymond WANG
Letitia LUCKNER
Elizabeth A. TALBOTT
Edward WANG
James Luther TALBOTT
1858-1911
James Luther TALBOTT
B:
6 May 1858
Garrett, Meade County, Kentucky
D:
11 Apr 1911
Brockport, New York
Kate SHOUSTON
1870-1915
Kate SHOUSTON
B:
27 Feb 1870
Pewee Valley, Hardin County, Kentucky
M:
7 Jun 1887
Elizabethtown, Hardin County, Kentucky
D:
15 Apr 1915
Brockport, New York
Martha Jane TALBOTT
1860-
Martha Jane TALBOTT
B:
3 Mar 1860
Meade County, Kentucky
James H. DRAIN
-1927
James H. DRAIN
D:
15 May 1927
Gladys Helen FILSON
Phylis BROADWATER
Irene FILSON
-1946
Irene FILSON
D:
19 Oct 1946
Kiowa, Barber County, Kansas
Lawrence W. BROADWATER
George William FILSON
1901-1952
George William FILSON
B:
Apr 1901
D:
1952
New York, New York
Kathrine BRILL
Annie May HARRINGTON
1879-
Annie May HARRINGTON
B:
28 Dec 1879
Meade County, Kentucky
Herbert Leon FILSON
1876-1946
Herbert Leon FILSON
B:
6 Jun 1876
Hamilton, Caldwell County, Missouri
M:
1900
D:
6 Sep 1946
Kiowa, Barber County, Kansas
Charles Henry HARRINGTON
1882-1948
Charles Henry HARRINGTON
B:
14 Apr 1882
Meade County, Kentucky
D:
19 Oct 1948
Evelyn Dorothy SLOCUM
Evelyn Dorothy SLOCUM
M:
28 Aug 1904
Lane County, Kansas
John Wesley HARRINGTON
1885-
John Wesley HARRINGTON
B:
25 Jan 1885
Murdock, Kingman County, Kansas
Inez SLOCUM
William Benjamin HARRINGTON
1887-1945
William Benjamin HARRINGTON
B:
10 Sep 1887
Murdock, Kingman County, Kansas
D:
27 Jul 1945
Roxanna ROBERTS
Roxanna ROBERTS
M:
Milan, Ripley County, Indiana
George Lafayette HARRINGTON, Jr.
1889-
George Lafayette HARRINGTON, Jr.
B:
30 Jul 1889
Marie GRAVES
Homer Marks HARRINGTON
1891-
Homer Marks HARRINGTON
B:
1 Oct 1891
Grove County, Kansas
Proctor Knott HARRINGTON
1893-
Proctor Knott HARRINGTON
B:
7 Nov 1893
Yvonne
James Claude HARRINGTON
1897-
James Claude HARRINGTON
B:
17 Apr 1897
Georgia RICHARDSON
George Lafayette HARRINGTON
1846-1916
George Lafayette HARRINGTON
B:
25 Jan 1846
Hardin County, Kentucky
M:
6 Jan 1878
D:
4 Dec 1916
Alma TALBOTT
1887-
Alma TALBOTT
B:
29 Jul 1887
D:
California
CHURCHILL
Rosalie TALBOTT
1892-1964
Rosalie TALBOTT
B:
19 May 1892
D:
1964
California
William TATTERSFILL
Shirley Ann TALBOTT
John Leo TALBOTT
Grace HARDIN
John Burr TALBOTT
Timothy TALBOTT
Vivian SALAGAR
Mary Alice TALBOTT
Joseph Owen TALBOTT
1928-1929
Joseph Owen TALBOTT
B:
11 Aug 1928
D:
5 Jul 1929
Florence Ann TALBOTT
Owen Ballard TALBOTT
1932-1975
Owen Ballard TALBOTT
B:
18 Mar 1932
D:
13 Mar 1975
James Carl TALBOTT
Francis Jude TALBOTT
James Carl TALBOTT
1895-1974
James Carl TALBOTT
B:
26 Feb 1895
D:
23 Mar 1974
Mary Mavis BALLARD
Charles Clarence TALBOTT
1862-
Charles Clarence TALBOTT
B:
6 Jun 1862
Meade County, Kentucky
Anna Mary WIMPSETT
1865-
Anna Mary WIMPSETT
B:
1 Mar 1865
M:
29 Jun 1886
Nelson County, Kentucky
James Clarence THOMAS
Harvey Louis THOMAS
Gerald Burlson THOMAS
Cora TALBOTT
1900-
Cora TALBOTT
B:
12 Jul 1900
Parker B. THOMAS
Parker B. THOMAS
M:
20 Nov 1918
Eliza BUSCH
Eliza BUSCH
M:
1897
Hardin County, Kentucky
Florence TALBOTT
Dorothy TALBOTT
Benjamin Hillary TALBOTT
Clara
Clara
M:
15 Nov 1911
Henry Wilford TALBOTT
Kay TALBOTT
Edwin TALBOTT
Charles TALBOTT
Henry C. TALBOTT
1868-1945
Henry C. TALBOTT
B:
6 May 1868
Meade County, Kentucky
D:
12 Jan 1945
Rosalie BRYAN
-1898
Rosalie BRYAN
M:
1891
Hardin County, Kentucky
D:
Jul 1898
Hardin County, Kentucky
Howard Patton TALBOTT
Luevina Julia KIEFER
John Wilbur TALBOTT
Ethyle Viola JAMISON
Eugene Ekey TALBOTT
Delphine Marie ST. SAUVER
Dale FRIESEN
Milton Dewayne FRIESEN
Dennis Ray FRIESEN
Carmen Irene TALBOTT
Milton Willard FRIESEN
Elizabeth Dawn TALBOTT
Larry Luke HAVERFIELD
Robert Allen FROST
Teresa FROST
Ronald Lee FROST
Pauline Joyce TALBOTT
Donald Raymond FROST
Margaret Josephine EKEY
1890-1948
Margaret Josephine EKEY
B:
11 Jul 1890
M:
6 May 1907
D:
23 Jul 1948
Barnard THOMPSON
Lydia THOMPSON
1900-
Lydia THOMPSON
B:
Jun 1900
James MCELLIOTT
Eliza TALBOTT
1871-1900
Eliza TALBOTT
B:
11 Mar 1871
D:
Apr 1900
Hardin County, Kentucky
Edward THOMPSON
Edward THOMPSON
M:
1896
Meade County, Kentucky
Benjamin Warthen TALBOT
1828-1916
Benjamin Warthen TALBOT
B:
16 Aug 1828
D:
17 Apr 1916
Healy, Lane County, Kansas
Elizabeth CARRICO
1828-1893
Elizabeth CARRICO
B:
15 Sep 1828
Kentucky
M:
15 Oct 1849
Kentucky
D:
19 Jan 1893
John TALBOTT
1830-1880
John TALBOTT
B:
23 Jun 1830
D:
Oct 1880
Margaret BRAND
David Lewis TALBOTT
1834-
David Lewis TALBOTT
B:
25 Mar 1834
Moreman Board TALBOTT
Beulah TALBOTT
1881-
Beulah TALBOTT
B:
24 Mar 1881
Ada TALBOTT
1883-
Ada TALBOTT
B:
24 Feb 1883
Grover TALBOTT
1885-
Grover TALBOTT
B:
14 Dec 1885
Mabel A. TALBOTT
1889-
Mabel A. TALBOTT
B:
22 Jun 1889
Carrie TALBOTT
1891-
Carrie TALBOTT
B:
2 Dec 1891
Mary M. TALBOTT
1894-
Mary M. TALBOTT
B:
18 Feb 1894
Ruth B. TALBOTT
1899-
Ruth B. TALBOTT
B:
11 Oct 1899
Alex McKay TALBOTT
1903-1905
Alex McKay TALBOTT
B:
25 Mar 1903
D:
Sep 1905
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
James Wallace TALBOTT
1859-
James Wallace TALBOTT
B:
14 Mar 1859
Rachel B. MCKAY
Rachel B. MCKAY
M:
1879
Lucy Moreman TALBOTT
1861-1864
Lucy Moreman TALBOTT
B:
Feb 1861
D:
8 Jan 1864
Mary Ada TALBOTT
1863-1865
Mary Ada TALBOTT
B:
30 Mar 1863
D:
5 Jan 1865
Stella Blanche TALBOTT
1865-
Stella Blanche TALBOTT
B:
7 Mar 1865
Hugh STITH
1869-1897
Hugh STITH
B:
28 Aug 1869
M:
10 Apr 1893
D:
1 Mar 1897
Hardin County, Kentucky
John Adams TALBOTT
1867-
John Adams TALBOTT
B:
21 Feb 1867
Mary Lizzie
Mary Lizzie
M:
28 Dec 1897
Dave Singleton TALBOTT
1868-
Dave Singleton TALBOTT
B:
21 Nov 1868
Gladys LONG
Gladys LONG
M:
Hardin County, Kentucky
Katherine BURGER
Ivan SHARP
Lorene Talbott BURGER
John W. HILDRETH
1899-
John W. HILDRETH
B:
24 Sep 1899
Ophelia TALBOTT
1877-
Ophelia TALBOTT
B:
27 Jun 1877
John Fritz BURGER
Jesse Lee TALBOTT
1836-
Jesse Lee TALBOTT
B:
27 Oct 1836
Grayson Springs, Grayson County, Kentucky
Ophelia Ann CLARKSON
1838-
Ophelia Ann CLARKSON
B:
15 Nov 1838
Meade County, Kentucky
M:
4 Feb 1858
Marshall HAYWARD
1892-
Marshall HAYWARD
B:
16 Dec 1892
Hartford, Ohio County, Kentucky
Wilbur Talbott HAYWARD
1865-
Wilbur Talbott HAYWARD
B:
24 Feb 1865
Litchfield, Grayson County, Kentucky
Madeline ETHEREDGE
1868-
Madeline ETHEREDGE
B:
20 Aug 1868
Portsmouth, Portsmouth County, Virginia
Mary Jane Summers TALBOTT
1840-1929
Mary Jane Summers TALBOTT
B:
14 Feb 1840
Grayson Springs, Grayson County, Kentucky
D:
1929
Elizabethtown, Kentucky
Prof. William HAYWARD
1832-1906
Prof. William HAYWARD
B:
1832
Churchville, Monroe County, New York
M:
18 Jan 1863
Meade County, Kentucky
D:
22 Dec 1906
Arlington, Virginia
Luther Jarrett TALBOTT
1795-1857
Luther Jarrett TALBOTT
B:
10 Aug 1795
Meade County, Kentucky
D:
14 Nov 1857
Kentucky
Lucy M. CLARKSON
1807-1844
Lucy M. CLARKSON
B:
13 Mar 1807
Virginia
M:
11 Aug 1826
Meade County, Kentucky
D:
30 Mar 1844
Grayson County, Kentucky
Nancy TALBOTT
1800-
Nancy TALBOTT
B:
15 Jun 1800
Meade County, Kentucky
Nancy Elizabeth TALBOTT
1829-
Nancy Elizabeth TALBOTT
B:
1 Jul 1829
Edward Gillam ARCHER
Eltha TALBOT
Crockett DALTON
Cynthia TALBOT
Marianne TALBOT
Melville Clone TALBOT, Jr.
Sophia DAVIS
Dru MARTIN
David Nolan GROVES
Elizabeth Joanne TALBOT, (Betty Jo)
Brian Boru John Patrick O'NEILL
Kelee Christopher SILVA
Aimee Elizabeth SILVA
Michael HESS
Richard Alwyn SILVA
Dorothy Jane TALBOT
Marcus John REILLY
Col. Max Verne TALBOT, Jr.
1920-2009
Col. Max Verne TALBOT, Jr.
B:
21 Jul 1920
Palo Alto, Santa Clara County, California
D:
8 Jul 2009
Naples, Collier County, Florida
Minerva Eugenia (Minnie) MANN
1910-1968
Minerva Eugenia (Minnie) MANN
B:
26 Nov 1910
Daviston, Tallapoosa County, Alabama
M:
23 Dec 1946
Bamburg, Germany
D:
1968
Okinawa
Linnie Marie STUBBS
1937-2021
Linnie Marie STUBBS
B:
29 Jul 1937
M:
1971
Luke AFB, Maricopa County, Arizona
D:
24 Jun 2021
North Port, Sarasota County, Florida
Theresa Ann MARSHALL
Joseph Scot PARSONS
Jeffrey Glenn BYESS
Susan Elizabeth MARSHALL
Richard Steven (Dick) MALTZ
Brendan Peter CAFFERTY
David William MARSHALL, Jr.
Amber Jean TRUE
Ruth Elizabeth (Betsy) TALBOT
1942-2018
Ruth Elizabeth (Betsy) TALBOT
B:
16 Oct 1942
Hot Springs, Garland County, Arkansas
D:
17 Sep 2018
Columbia, Richland County, South Carolina
David William MARSHALL, Sr.
Laura Elizabeth TALBOT
Michael Alan SPONHOUR
John Gregory (Greg) TALBOT
Aimee Suzette LEGORE
John Henry TALBOT, Jr.
Kathy Ann WEATHERS
James Robert TALBOT
Lillian Sinclair KEMPER
William Steven TEVEPAUGH, Jr.
Caroline SMITH
James Andrew TEVEPAUGH
Brittany Diane GREGORY
Kathryn Ellen TEVEPAUGH
Nancy Ellen TALBOT
William Steven TEVEPAUGH
Patrick Allan REHKOPF
Emma Caroline REHKOPF
Andrew OLIVER
Therese Ann TALBOT
Brian Patrick REHKOPF
Msgt. John Henry TALBOT, Sr.
1922-1986
Msgt. John Henry TALBOT, Sr.
B:
23 Jan 1922
Camp Lewis, Pierce County, Washington
D:
6 Apr 1986
St. Louis, St. Lewis County, Missouri
Gladys Maude JOHNSON
1924-2001
Gladys Maude JOHNSON
B:
2 Feb 1924
Hartford, Sebastian, Arkansas
M:
28 Feb 1942
Pineville, McDonald County, Missouri
D:
27 Apr 2001
Columbia, Richland County, South Carolina
Benjamin LACY
Paul Eston LACY, JR.
1952-2021
Paul Eston LACY, JR.
B:
25 May 1952
Rochester, Olmsted County, Minnesota
D:
23 Oct 2021
St. Paul, Ramsey County, Minnesota
Judith MURPHIE
Steven Talbot (Steve) LACY
Nancy PATTON
Ricki Helene KAPLAN
Emelyn Ellen TALBOT
1924-1998
Emelyn Ellen TALBOT
B:
3 Apr 1924
Honolulu, Honolulu County, Hawaii
D:
9 May 1998
Webster Grove, St. Louis County, Missouri
Paul Eston LACY
1924-2005
Paul Eston LACY
B:
7 Feb 1924
Trinway, Muskingum County, Ohio
M:
7 Jun 1945
White Sulphur Springs, West Virginia
D:
15 Feb 2005
Zanesville, Muskingum County, Ohio
Walter Carr MORRIS, Jr.
1952-1952
Walter Carr MORRIS, Jr.
B:
6 Aug 1952
Atlanta, Fulton County, Georgia
D:
27 Sep 1952
Atlanta, Fulton County, Georgia
Jonathan Paul BENTLEY, III
Valeria Stacy MUNOZ
Jordan Michael BENTLEY
Lindsey Noel KULCHAR
Angela Francis DIANGE
David Graham BENTLEY
Michelle TOUCHTON
Daniel Garrison BENTLEY
Judith Foy MORRIS
Jonathan Paul BENTLEY, Jr.
Anastasia Nicole MORRIS
PRIVATE
Jeffrey Talbot MORRIS
1961-2022
Jeffrey Talbot MORRIS
B:
23 Jul 1961
El Paso, El Paso County, Texas
D:
1 Apr 2022
Johnson City, Washington County, Tennessee
Jamie Lynn BOGARD
Cynthia Ann TAYLOR
Heather Nicole MCNEILL
Benjamin HENDERSON
Cody Samuel MCNEILL
Heidi Elizabeth MORRIS
Christopher Gerald MCNEILL
Ruth Jane TALBOT
1926-1997
Ruth Jane TALBOT
B:
30 Sep 1926
San Francisco, San Francisco County, California
D:
29 Jun 1997
New Port Richey, Pasco County, Florida
Walter Carr MORRIS
1922-1997
Walter Carr MORRIS
B:
24 Mar 1922
Snake Bite, Bertie County, North Carolina
M:
11 Sep 1951
Eglin AFB, Okaloosa County, Florida
D:
6 Nov 1997
New Port Richey, Pasco County, Florida
Lt. Col. Max Verne TALBOT
1880-1960
Lt. Col. Max Verne TALBOT
B:
2 Dec 1880
Elliott, Montgomery County, Iowa
D:
28 Dec 1960
Washington, DC
Ruth Elizabeth WILLIAMS
1894-1984
Ruth Elizabeth WILLIAMS
B:
2 Aug 1894
Gomer, Allen County, Ohio
M:
14 Feb 1919
Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania
D:
24 Mar 1984
New Port Richey, Pasco County, Florida
Clarence TALBOT
Abt 1883-
Clarence TALBOT
B:
Abt 1883
Elliott, Montgomery County, Iowa
Jessie ELAYER
Patricia KNOP
-2008
Patricia KNOP
D:
16 Mar 2008
Chicago, Illinois
Carl KNOP
Leila Hearne TALBOT
1885-1985
Leila Hearne TALBOT
B:
Dec 1885
Great Bend, Barton County, Kansas
D:
13 Dec 1985
Manhattan, Riley County, Kansas
Otto KNOP
Melville Clone TALBOT
Clara Ellen HEARNE
1857-
Clara Ellen HEARNE
B:
11 Feb 1857
Cincinnati, Ohio
M:
24 Feb 1880
Hamilton TALBOT
Charles TALBOT
William TALBOT
John TALBOT
Oscar TALBOT
Bertha TALBOT
John William TALBOTT
1831-
John William TALBOTT
B:
9 Mar 1831
Jane GOUDIE
Jane GOUDIE
M:
23 Feb 1854
Asa TALBOTT
1833-
Asa TALBOTT
B:
18 Feb 1833
Susan HALL
Robert TALBOTT
1834-
Robert TALBOTT
B:
8 Dec 1834
Rachel CONWAY
George M. TALBOTT
1837-
George M. TALBOTT
B:
22 Feb 1837
Charlotte LYONS
Martha H. TALBOTT
1840-
Martha H. TALBOTT
B:
27 May 1840
Edward Thomas TALBOTT
1841-
Edward Thomas TALBOTT
B:
25 Sep 1841
Harriet HALL
Ann Eliza TALBOTT
1844-
Ann Eliza TALBOTT
B:
6 Jun 1844
Luther Jarrett TALBOTT
1846-
Luther Jarrett TALBOTT
B:
17 Jan 1846
Maggie VANDERMARK
-1900
Maggie VANDERMARK
D:
1900
Aquilla Standiford TALBOTT
1805-
Aquilla Standiford TALBOTT
B:
13 Nov 1805
Kentucky
Emily GREGORY
Emily GREGORY
M:
27 Aug 1828
Shelbyville, Kentucky
Nancy Wells TALBOTT
1831-
Nancy Wells TALBOTT
B:
18 Dec 1831
Wesley BANK
Sarah Ann TALBOTT
1834-1852
Sarah Ann TALBOTT
B:
29 Dec 1834
D:
29 Aug 1852
Selinda Caroline TALBOTT
1837-1853
Selinda Caroline TALBOTT
B:
12 May 1837
D:
18 Aug 1853
James Edward TALBOTT
1839-1901
James Edward TALBOTT
B:
18 Jun 1839
D:
12 Dec 1901
Mary PURCELL
Mary PURCELL
M:
21 Dec 1871
William Thomas Francis TALBOTT
1841-
William Thomas Francis TALBOTT
B:
28 Jun 1841
Mary GLISBY
Hattie N. GILLESPIE
Hattie N. GILLESPIE
M:
15 Oct 1873
Elizabeth Maria TALBOTT
1843-
Elizabeth Maria TALBOTT
B:
22 Aug 1843
Joseph ALLEN
Joseph ALLEN
M:
15 Oct 1862
Charles Orville TALBOTT
1846-
Charles Orville TALBOTT
B:
29 Apr 1846
Lucille TALBOTT
Melville Leroy TALBOTT
1853-
Melville Leroy TALBOTT
B:
19 Jun 1853
Thomas Asbury TALBOTT
1808-
Thomas Asbury TALBOTT
B:
23 Jul 1808
Meade County, Kentucky
Susan Ann RANKIN
-1853
Susan Ann RANKIN
M:
15 Oct 1829
D:
31 Aug 1853
Evalina DUNN
Evalina DUNN
M:
23 Apr 1855
Rev. Edward TALBOTT
1764-1853
Rev. Edward TALBOTT
B:
April 6, 1764
Baltimore County, Maryland
D:
1853
Kentucky
Elizabeth STANDIFORD
1760-1841
Elizabeth STANDIFORD
B:
1760
M:
11 Nov 1786
D:
1841
Putman County, Indiana
Edward TALBOTT
1726-1775
Edward TALBOTT
B:
7 Apr 1726
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
D:
15 Jul 1775
Margaret SLADE
1742-
Margaret SLADE
B:
18 Sep 1742
M:
7 Apr 1763
Lewis TALBOTT
1765-
Lewis TALBOTT
A:
26 Mar 1765
Christ Church, Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Thomas TALBOTT
Abt 1728-
Thomas TALBOTT
B:
Abt 1728
Eleanor
Sarah TALBOTT
Mary TALBOTT
Benjamin TALBOTT
Thomas TALBOTT
Elizabeth GREEN
Elizabeth GREEN
M:
17 Nov 1788
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Benjamin TALBOTT
Sarah GAITHER
Sarah GAITHER
M:
13 Apr 1785
Sarah TALBOTT
William MERRIKEN
William MERRIKEN
M:
17 Feb 1789
Benjamin TALBOTT
Abt 1730-
Benjamin TALBOTT
B:
Abt 1730
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Sarah GAITHER
Sarah GAITHER
M:
Bef 12 Sep 1765
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
John TALBOTT
Abt 1703-1765
John TALBOTT
B:
Abt 1703
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
D:
2 Feb 1765
Prudence COLEGATE
Abt 1706-Abt 1722
Prudence COLEGATE
B:
Abt 1706
M:
17 Feb 1723
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
D:
Abt 1722
Edward TALBOTT
Abt 1710-
Edward TALBOTT
B:
Abt 1710
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Sally TALBOTT
Providence TALBOTT
Nicholas WELLS
Nicholas WELLS
M:
Oct 1782
Baltimore, Maryland
Temperance TALBOT
Mary Ann TALBOTT
1852-1896
Mary Ann TALBOTT
B:
28 Jun 1852
Bona, Indiana
D:
29 Nov 1896
Evelyn YOUNG
Ivan YOUNG
Shelby YOUNG
John Spurgeon YOUNG
Carrie TALBOTT
1880-
Carrie TALBOTT
B:
1880
Iowa
Rumsey YOUNG
-1946
Rumsey YOUNG
D:
1946
Zola TALBOTT
Theo WADE
James TALBOTT
1883-
James TALBOTT
B:
1883
Iowa
John Perry TALBOTT
1854-1877
John Perry TALBOTT
B:
28 Jun 1854
Bona, Indiana
D:
14 Sep 1877
La Junta, Otero County, Colorado
Josephine LEE
1915-1977
Josephine LEE
B:
7 Jan 1915
Irvington, Kossuth County, Iowa
D:
Feb 1977
California
D. L. RADCLIFFE
Patrick LEE
Mary Ann LEE
Calvin Patrick LEE
1918-2001
Calvin Patrick LEE
B:
25 Mar 1918
Irvington, Kossuth County, Iowa
D:
23 Dec 2001
Alma, Bacon County, Georgia
Margaret NOODZI
Donnie LEE
1953-2002
Donnie LEE
B:
1953
D:
May 2002
Diana S. LEE
Alice SARKISIAN
-2004
Alice SARKISIAN
M:
1951
D:
2 Jan 2004
Wesley William LEE
Ginger Alita LEE
Phillip Talbott LEE
Nina Lois SOLOMON
Mabel TALBOTT
1889-1979
Mabel TALBOTT
B:
30 Jul 1889
Birkbeck, DeWitt County, Illinois
D:
10 May 1979
Ralph Seiders LEE
1889-
Ralph Seiders LEE
B:
7 Oct 1889
M:
20 Aug 1912
Richard Talbot HANSON
Ruby Louise HANSON
1923-1937
Ruby Louise HANSON
B:
4 Jan 1923
Hardin, Big Horn County, Montana
D:
15 Feb 1937
Golva, Golden Valley County, North Dakota
Joyce Elaine HANSON
John Jorgen HANSON
Florence TALBOTT
1892-1919
Florence TALBOTT
B:
27 Jun 1892
St. David, Fulton County, Illinois
D:
23 Jun 1919
Otto HANSON
1885-
Otto HANSON
B:
27 Jul 1885
Fergus Falls, Otter Tail County, Minnesota
M:
23 Jun 1919
Stephan WILLARD
Christopher WILLARD
Barbara Louise HOPKINS
WILLARD
Ann Lizette HOPKINS
WEISS
Cleo TALBOTT
1895-1980
Cleo TALBOTT
B:
20 Apr 1895
New Bedford, Bureau County, Illinois
D:
Jan 1980
Walter Francis HOPKINS
-1975
Walter Francis HOPKINS
M:
23 Jun 1927
Rhea, Michigan
D:
Feb 1975
Eric LUTZ
Georgina ENGEL
Earl LUTZ
Ruby TALBOTT
1901-
Ruby TALBOTT
B:
16 Oct 1901
Madison, Greenwood County, Kansas
Herbert E. ENGEL
Herbert E. ENGEL
M:
13 Nov 1925
Calvin TALBOTT
1856-1922
Calvin TALBOTT
B:
15 Oct 1856
Bona, Indiana
D:
11 Jan 1922
Rhoda TORBERT
1861-1949
Rhoda TORBERT
B:
4 Dec 1861
M:
30 Nov 1886
D:
12 Jul 1949
Arlene Frances HENDRIX
Duard Dale HENDRIX
Tueila Mae HENDRIX
Gertrude Alice HENDRIX
Ada May TALBOTT
Hosea Sherman HENDRIX
Jessie J. TALBOTT
William Franklin TALBOTT
1942-1943
William Franklin TALBOTT
B:
20 Nov 1942
D:
7 Mar 1943
Eula, Searcy County, Arkansas
Charles William TALBOTT
Ollie Bessie WELLS
-1947
Ollie Bessie WELLS
D:
1947
Meredith Gayle TALBOTT
Carroll Franklin TALBOTT
Sylvia Frances TALBOTT
1922-1942
Sylvia Frances TALBOTT
B:
14 Sep 1922
D:
17 Sep 1942
Arlene TALBOTT
Gayle TALBOTT
Alton Woods TALBOTT
RUFF
Perry Franklin TALBOTT
1883-
Perry Franklin TALBOTT
B:
23 Jun 1883
Frances WOODS
Frances WOODS
M:
19 Jan 1905
Fort Calhoun, Washington County, Nebraska
Leroy TALBOTT
1884-1919
Leroy TALBOTT
B:
8 Oct 1884
D:
Mar 1919
Linda Ann JONES
Shirley Annette TALBOTT
Donald JONES
Allen Leroy SELLERS
Don Richard SELLERS
Edward Clair SELLERS
Mildred Ruth TALBOTT
Clair SELLERS
Elaine Marie TALBOTT
Don George TALBOTT
Margaret Elaine PHILLIPS
Beverly Jean TALBOTT
Arthur Paul TALBOTT
Dorothy SMITH
George M. TALBOTT
1892-
George M. TALBOTT
B:
12 Sep 1892
Herman, Washington County, Nebraska
Avis Nina CREEKMAN
Avis Nina CREEKMAN
M:
25 Nov 1915
Kenneth Allen JOHNSON
Eugene E. JOHNSON
Florence Jean JOHNSON
Marcia Ann JOHNSON
Florence Louise TALBOTT
Kenneth E. JOHNSON
William Glen TALBOTT
Lydia SHRADER
Leonard Leroy TALBOTT
Dorothy HOLBROOK
Allen TALBOTT
1895-
Allen TALBOTT
B:
13 Dec 1895
Elliott, Iowa
Margie PORTER
Margie PORTER
M:
6 Nov 1912
Sioux City, Woodbury and Plymouth Counties, Iowa
Charles Uriah TALBOTT
1858-1946
Charles Uriah TALBOTT
B:
25 Nov 1858
Kirkwood, Warren County, Illinois
D:
13 Mar 1946
Moravia, Appanoose County, Iowa
Rosella RIFE
-1932
Rosella RIFE
M:
14 Feb 1882
D:
10 Jun 1932
Grace E. TALBOTT
1892-1918
Grace E. TALBOTT
B:
3 Jul 1892
D:
31 Aug 1918
Riley Martin TALBOTT
1860-
Riley Martin TALBOTT
B:
17 May 1860
Kirkwood, Warren County, Illinois
Margaret E. HARRISON
-1911
Margaret E. HARRISON
M:
3 Mar 1886
D:
Jun 1911
Louisa C. TALBOTT
1862-1926
Louisa C. TALBOTT
B:
9 Apr 1862
Kirkwood, Warren County, Illinois
D:
12 Nov 1926
Frank S. TALBOTT
1864-Abt 1882
Frank S. TALBOTT
B:
1 Apr 1864
D:
Abt 1882
James Floyd TALBOTT
1894-1968
James Floyd TALBOTT
B:
19 Nov 1894
Ponemah, Warren County, Illinois
D:
May 1968
Steven James KETTELKAMP
Effie Jeanne TALBOTT
James KETTELKAMP
Helen Joanne TALBOTT
1926-1927
Helen Joanne TALBOTT
B:
13 Dec 1926
D:
Jan 1927
Clarence Joshua TALBOTT
1897-
Clarence Joshua TALBOTT
B:
27 Dec 1897
Ponemah, Warren County, Illinois
Evelyn WINEBRIGHT
Evelyn WINEBRIGHT
M:
18 Oct 1923
Mary Elizabeth TALBOTT
1899-1899
Mary Elizabeth TALBOTT
B:
13 Sep 1899
Ponemah, Warren County, Illinois
D:
Oct 1899
Ponemah, Warren County, Illinois
Martha Luella BRENT
Giles C. BRENT
Martha Mildred TALBOTT
Farrand BRENT
Warren TALBOTT
1865-
Warren TALBOTT
B:
1 Jan 1865
Kirkwood, Warren County, Illinois
Martha CASSINGHAM
-1949
Martha CASSINGHAM
M:
13 Sep 1893
La Harpe, Hancock County, Illinois
D:
14 Aug 1949
Edwin Marshall TALBOTT
1868-
Edwin Marshall TALBOTT
B:
16 Jul 1868
Kirkwood, Warren County, Illinois
Ruth Warren HARRER
1897-
Ruth Warren HARRER
B:
1 Oct 1897
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
George Wilson HARRER
1900-1909
George Wilson HARRER
B:
31 May 1900
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
D:
Feb 1909
William Talbott HARRER
Dalores Jeanne VISELL
John Wilbert HARRER
Ruth Ann HARRER
Wilbert Joshua HARRER
1901-
Wilbert Joshua HARRER
B:
20 Oct 1901
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Esther MCCASLIN
Esther MCCASLIN
M:
24 Dec 1923
Mildred Louise HARRER
1903-1926
Mildred Louise HARRER
B:
24 Oct 1903
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
D:
8 Oct 1926
Bozeman, Gallatin County, Montana
Scott Arundell MCARTHUR
Trinetta Leanne MCARTHUR
Stephanie Maida MCARTHUR
Danielle Lorraine MCARTHUR
Kendra Naomi MCARTHUR
Colton Paul MCARTHUR
Gregory Scott MCARTHUR
Theresa Louise MORELLI
Lorna Sonsierra MCARTHUR
Emily Hope PALLASKE
Kalmia Sian MCARTHUR
Darrel PALLASKE
Mynyn Suzanne MCARTHUR
Jeffrey Brian DREW
Nathan Clarence MCARTHUR
Benjamin Talbott MCARTHUR
Rose Alene HARRER
Orville Bert MCARTHUR
Tyler HIGLEY
Deborah Rae ANDERSON
Michael HIGLEY
Joseph ANDERSON
Jesse ANDERSON
Scott ANDERSON
Scot Brian ANDERSON
Sharon Kae JENSEN
Travis TATUM
Danielle TATUM
Nicki Ann TATUM
Vicki Louise ANDERSON
Cory Grant TATUM
Jeff Ray ANDERSON
Marylin Grace HARRER
Raymond David ANDERSON, Jr.
Roger Talbott HARRER
Peggy Lorraine TILLEY
Joseph Talbott HARRER
1906-1988
Joseph Talbott HARRER
B:
8 Jun 1906
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
D:
9 Sep 1988
Ruth Lurlene TALBOTT
1907-1995
Ruth Lurlene TALBOTT
B:
20 Jun 1907
Idaho
M:
14 Jun 1936
Moscow, Idaho
D:
18 Mar 1995
Nancy Ann HARRER
Ronald Frederick HARRER
Frederick Owen HARRER
Marjorie WILLIAMS
Judith Eleanor MCCOLLY
John Clark MCCOLLY
Joan Carolyn MCCOLLY
Eleanor Grace HARRER
J. C. MCCOLLY
Phyllis Lynn HARRER
Kay Mildred HARRER
James Paul HARRER
Paul Henry HARRER
Dorothy HAVERFIELD
Rosa Belle TALBOTT
1871-1956
Rosa Belle TALBOTT
B:
4 Mar 1871
Kirkwood, Warren County, Illinois
D:
21 Apr 1956
Bozeman, Gallatin County, Montana
Henry HARRER
1867-1922
Henry HARRER
B:
26 Jun 1867
Pennsylvania
M:
12 Nov 1896
Kirkwood, Illinois
D:
14 Feb 1922
Bozeman, Gallatin County, Montana
Joshua O. TALBOTT
1828-1909
Joshua O. TALBOTT
B:
28 Mar 1828
D:
15 Oct 1909
Kirkwood, Illinois
Selina DILLY
1829-1910
Selina DILLY
B:
21 Jul 1829
M:
31 Oct 1850
Lawrence County, Indiana
D:
16 Oct 1910
Kirkwood, Illinois
John Dorsey TALBOTT
1800-1851
John Dorsey TALBOTT
B:
1800
Pennsylvania
D:
10 Sep 1851
Mary (Ann?) WILSON
-1864
Mary (Ann?) WILSON
D:
11 Apr 1864
Richard TALBOTT
Abt 1748-
Richard TALBOTT
B:
Abt 1748
Achsah (Temperance) WELLS
Achsah (Temperance) WELLS
M:
20 Aug 1778
Baltimore, Maryland
Providence TALBOTT
-1862
Providence TALBOTT
B:
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
D:
1862
John Lawrence TALBOTT
Richard Edward HARDEN
1833-
Richard Edward HARDEN
B:
16 Sep 1833
Ellicott City, Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Thomas Jenkins HARDEN
1835-
Thomas Jenkins HARDEN
B:
4 Jan 1835
Ellicott City, Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Rebecca Ann HARDEN
1837-
Rebecca Ann HARDEN
B:
8 Aug 1837
Ellicott City, Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Sarah Jane HARDEN
1839-
Sarah Jane HARDEN
B:
18 Apr 1839
Ellicott City, Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Henrietta Harriett HARDEN
1841-1841
Henrietta Harriett HARDEN
B:
9 Aug 1841
Ellicott City, Anne Arundel County, Maryland
D:
17 Sep 1841
Ellicott City, Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Mary Ann HARDEN
1842-
Mary Ann HARDEN
B:
26 Jun 1842
Ellicott City, Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Drueilla Temperance HARDEN
1844-
Drueilla Temperance HARDEN
B:
9 Jul 1844
Ellicott City, Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Henrietta Dorsey TALBOTT
1811-1846
Henrietta Dorsey TALBOTT
B:
27 Jul 1811
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
D:
13 Mar 1846
Ellicott City, Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Scott HARDEN
1812-1866
Scott HARDEN
B:
1 May 1812
M:
2 Jan 1833
D:
2 Dec 1866
Mary Ann Fairall TALBOTT
1813-1897
Mary Ann Fairall TALBOTT
B:
1 Jan 1813
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
D:
Aug 1897
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Hattersley Worthington TALBOTT
1842-
Hattersley Worthington TALBOTT
B:
26 Aug 1842
Elizabeth Ann TALBOTT
1844-
Elizabeth Ann TALBOTT
B:
24 Nov 1844
Sarah Rebecca TALBOTT
1846-
Sarah Rebecca TALBOTT
B:
3 Feb 1846
Edward Alexander TALBOTT
1848-
Edward Alexander TALBOTT
B:
24 Mar 1848
Mary Corrine TALBOTT
1855-
Mary Corrine TALBOTT
B:
4 Jan 1855
Edward Alexander TALBOTT
1818-1890
Edward Alexander TALBOTT
B:
Mar 1818
D:
1 Nov 1890
Mary Jane WAREHAM
1820-1883
Mary Jane WAREHAM
B:
23 Feb 1820
M:
Jun 1841
D:
26 Feb 1883
Stephen Fairall TALBOTT
1820-1847
Stephen Fairall TALBOTT
B:
1820
D:
1847
Mexico
Sarah YENGER
Sarah Ann TALBOTT
1822-1886
Sarah Ann TALBOTT
B:
1822
D:
1886
Andrew YENGER
Sarah Talbott COLE
Harriet COLE
Emily COLE
Mary Fairall COLE
Hezekiah COLE, Jr.
Godfrey COLE
Drusilla Jane TALBOTT
1824-1895
Drusilla Jane TALBOTT
B:
1824
D:
1895
Hezekiah COLE
Hezekiah COLE
M:
21 Feb 1846
Richard TALBOTT
Abt 1785-
Richard TALBOTT
B:
Abt 1785
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
John Lawrence TALBOTT
Abt 1750-Abt 1825
John Lawrence TALBOTT
B:
Abt 1750
Maryland
D:
Abt 1825
Maryland
Henrietta DORSEY
Henrietta DORSEY
M:
17 Jun 1784
Baltimore, Maryland
George Washington TALBOT
William TALBOTT
Thomas TALBOTT
John TALBOTT
Annie RESAW
William RESAW
John RESAW
Walter RESAW
RESAW
Mary TALBOTT
John RESAW
Joseph Howard TALBOTT
Fannie TALBOTT
William RUNSTINE
Charles Allen TALBOTT
1830-1887
Charles Allen TALBOTT
B:
1830
D:
20 Jul 1887
Mary E. GALLIGHER
Mary E. GALLIGHER
M:
1860
Maryland
Cecelia TALBOTT
M. W. BROWN
Charles Edward TALBOTT
Allen Thomas TALBOTT
1866-
Allen Thomas TALBOTT
B:
12 May 1866
Joseph Pettitt TALBOTT
1868-1895
Joseph Pettitt TALBOTT
B:
25 Feb 1868
D:
31 Aug 1895
William Morris TALBOTT
1870-
William Morris TALBOTT
B:
22 Feb 1870
Howard County, Maryland
Eleanor BUCHANAN
Charles Foster TALBOTT
1878-
Charles Foster TALBOTT
B:
16 Jul 1878
Mary HOOFNAGLE
-1882
Mary HOOFNAGLE
M:
3 Nov 1863
Maryland
D:
22 Nov 1882
John Allen TALBOT
Thomas Talbott EUBANK
Eleanor Pauline WHITE
Richard Watson EUBANK
Nettie SCOTT
Susanna McKenzie TALBOT
Richard Scott EUBANK
Harry HUBBELL
Edgar HUBBELL
Talbott HUBBELL
Lillian HUBBELL
Mary Jane TALBOTT
1829-1890
Mary Jane TALBOTT
B:
26 Nov 1829
Howard County, Maryland
D:
24 Jun 1890
Atlantic City, Atlantic County, New Jersey
Ebenezer HUBBELL
Thomas Jefferson TALBOT
1804-
Thomas Jefferson TALBOT
B:
12 Oct 1804
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Honora MACKENZIE
1808-
Honora MACKENZIE
B:
12 Oct 1808
M:
24 Dec 1828
Baltimore County, Maryland
Samuel TALBOT
1806-
Samuel TALBOT
B:
12 Jun 1806
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Mary Ann TALBOT
1810-
Mary Ann TALBOT
B:
15 Jun 1810
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Charles TALBOT
1813-
Charles TALBOT
B:
15 Sep 1813
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
William TALBOT
1813-
William TALBOT
B:
15 Sep 1813
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
James Madison TALBOT
1816-
James Madison TALBOT
B:
12 Jan 1816
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Jesse TALBOT
Abt 1818-
Jesse TALBOT
B:
Abt 1818
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Mary PORTER
-1843
Mary PORTER
M:
17 Jul 1799
Baltimore, Maryland
D:
7 Apr 1843
Richmond, Henrico County, Virginia
George FOX
Nancy TALBOTT
Abt 1760-
Nancy TALBOTT
B:
Abt 1760
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
FOX
Richard TALBOTT
Abt 1713-Aft 1782
Richard TALBOTT
B:
Abt 1713
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
D:
Aft 1782
Ellicott City, Howard County, Maryland
Ruth DORSEY
Ruth DORSEY
M:
Abt 1746
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Edward TALBOTT
1682-1717
Edward TALBOTT
B:
3 Dec 1682
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
D:
1717
Poplar Knowle, Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Elizabeth RICHARDSON
1681-1721
Elizabeth RICHARDSON
B:
1681
D:
1721
Cassandra TALBOTT
1708-
Cassandra TALBOTT
B:
21 Apr 1708
Poplar Knowle, Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Elizabeth TALBOTT
Abt 1711-
Elizabeth TALBOTT
B:
Abt 1711
Poplar Knowle, Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Lucy TALBOTT
Aft 1713-
Lucy TALBOTT
B:
Aft 1713
Poplar Knowle, Anne Arundel County, Maryland
John TALBOTT
Abt 1720-
John TALBOTT
B:
Abt 1720
Poplar Knowle, Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Penelope Deye Cockey TALBOTT
-1798
Penelope Deye Cockey TALBOTT
B:
Barrett's Delight, Baltimore County, Maryland
D:
Jul 1798
Howard J. GRIFFIN
Herbert Foster GRIFFIN, Jr.
1889-
Herbert Foster GRIFFIN, Jr.
B:
29 Sep 1889
Sally TALBOTT
1867-
Sally TALBOTT
B:
8 Jul 1867
Herbert Foster GRIFFIN
Joshua Frederick Cockey TALBOTT, Jr.
1821-
Joshua Frederick Cockey TALBOTT, Jr.
B:
31 Jan 1821
Ann Eliza BOSLEY
Ann Eliza BOSLEY
M:
9 Apr 1846
Joshua Frederick Cockey TALBOTT
1796-
Joshua Frederick Cockey TALBOTT
B:
9 Jun 1796
Barrett's Delight, Baltimore County, Maryland
Elizabeth DENMEAD
1801-1842
Elizabeth DENMEAD
B:
2 Apr 1801
M:
30 Jul 1818
D:
12 Mar 1842
Edward TALBOTT
1764-1801
Edward TALBOTT
B:
26 Jun 1764
Barrett's Delight, Baltimore County, Maryland
D:
5 Aug 1801
Barrett's Delight, Baltimore County, Maryland
FrancesThwaites COCKEY
1773-
FrancesThwaites COCKEY
B:
18 Sep 1773
M:
16 Sep 1795
Edward TALBOTT
1723-
Edward TALBOTT
B:
15 Jul 1723
Poplar Knowle, Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Temperance MERRYMAN
1720-1813
Temperance MERRYMAN
B:
13 Sep 1720
M:
28 May 1745
D:
5 Jan 1813
John TALBOTT
Abt 1684-
John TALBOTT
B:
Abt 1684
Mary WATERS
1686-1769
Mary WATERS
B:
18 Sep 1686
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
D:
11 Jun 1769
Wayne Evans TALBOTT
Ora Elvin TALBOTT
Walter TALBOTT
Richard TALBOTT
Richard TALBOTT
John TALBOTT
Edward TALBOTT
John TALBOTT
Elizabeth GALLOWAY
Elizabeth GALLOWAY
M:
1705
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Elizabeth TALBOTT
Abt 1686-
Elizabeth TALBOTT
B:
Abt 1686
Parents
Richard TALBOTT
1635-Aft 1663
Elizabeth EWEN
-1703
Edward TALBOTT
1658-Abt 1689
Edward TALBOTT
B:
6 Nov 1658
Poplar Knowle, Maryland
D:
Abt 1689
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
Elizabeth THOMAS
1654-Abt 1725
Elizabeth THOMAS
B:
1654
M:
Abt 1679
Anne Arundel County, Maryland
D:
Abt 1725
Anne Arundel County, Maryland