Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Share
Print
Bookmark
Sarah WRIGHT
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Joseph Franklin WATTS
1858-1910
Joseph Franklin WATTS
B:
1 Oct 1858
D:
3 Apr 1910
Madison,Washington County,Indiana
Della LEE
Della LEE
M:
20 Oct 1886
Sarah Elizabeth WATTS
1860-1946
Sarah Elizabeth WATTS
B:
2 Apr 1860
Washington County, Indiana
D:
7 Dec 1946
Washington County, Indiana
Jesse HENDRIX
William Jennings ADAM
William Jennings ADAM
M:
9 Jan 1879
Washington County, Indiana
Antionette (Nettie) WATTS
1863-1863
Antionette (Nettie) WATTS
B:
19 Jan 1863
D:
19 Jul 1863
John Sherman WATTS
1864-1936
John Sherman WATTS
B:
27 Jul 1864
Washington County, Indiana
D:
13 Feb 1936
Florence Mae MARTIN
-1914
Florence Mae MARTIN
M:
16 Aug 1891
Washington County, Indiana
D:
26 Jan 1914
Alonzo WATTS
1867-1903
Alonzo WATTS
B:
18 Jan 1867
Washington County, Indiana
D:
7 Nov 1903
Lawrence County, Indiana
Amanda Floretta Hettie MARTIN
Amanda Floretta Hettie MARTIN
M:
6 Jan 1890
Washington County, Indiana
Carlos (Carl) P. WATTS
1869-1945
Carlos (Carl) P. WATTS
B:
25 Dec 1869
Washington County, Indiana
D:
10 May 1945
Washington County, Indiana
Annabelle CAUBLE
Annabelle CAUBLE
M:
3 Sep 1893
Washington County, Indiana
Lulu Ellen WATTS
1872-1950
Lulu Ellen WATTS
B:
21 Feb 1872
D:
22 Oct 1950
Washington County, Indiana
Hiram Willard BARRETT
Hiram Willard BARRETT
M:
21 Feb 1892
Washington County, Indiana
Dawson H. WATTS
1874-1917
Dawson H. WATTS
B:
13 Dec 1874
D:
21 Apr 1917
Naomi CHANEY
Naomi CHANEY
M:
4 Apr 1900
Washington County, Indiana
Bertha Mae WATTS
Abt 1879-1959
Bertha Mae WATTS
B:
Abt 1879
Washington County, Indiana
D:
18 Mar 1959
Washington County, Indiana
Charles W. BARRETT
Charles W. BARRETT
M:
1899
Washington County, Indiana
Theodosia A. WATTS
1883-1910
Theodosia A. WATTS
B:
10 Oct 1883
D:
18 Jan 1910
James HUBBARD
1856-1908
James HUBBARD
B:
1856
M:
13 Sep 1882
Washington County, Indiana
D:
1908
Samantha Jane MARSHALL
1837-1924
Samantha Jane MARSHALL
B:
1 May 1837
Washington County, Indiana
D:
8 Jun 1924
Washington County, Indiana
David WATTS
1827-1909
David WATTS
B:
4 Sep 1827
Washington County, Indiana
M:
25 Sep 1856
D:
28 May 1909
Washington County, Indiana
Sara MARSHALL
Abt 1839-
Sara MARSHALL
B:
Abt 1839
Indiana
Lila Faye MARSHALL
1917-1935
Lila Faye MARSHALL
B:
1917
D:
1935
John Ernest Earl MARSHALL
1891-1960
John Ernest Earl MARSHALL
B:
13 Dec 1891
Washington County, Indiana
D:
26 May 1960
Ina P. GRAY
1893-
Ina P. GRAY
B:
22 Dec 1893
M:
27 Oct 1912
Donald Lee RUTHERFORD
Steven Chris BLEVINS
Lisa Ann RUTHERFORD
Chris Allen BLEVINS
Steven Chris RUTHERFORD
Melissa Dawn RUTHERFORD
Daniel Joshua RUTHERFORD
Donald Lester RUTHERFORD
1935-1987
Donald Lester RUTHERFORD
B:
10 Dec 1935
Washington County, Indiana
D:
5 Mar 1987
Clark County, Indiana
Georgia Carol BROWN
Debra Joan RUTHERFORD
Mark DAVIS
Kevin RUTHERFORD
Brett Allen RUTHERFORD
Rodney Vaugh RUTHERFORD
Brenda LUTRELL
Jennifer Lynn FESSEL
Pamula Sue RUTHERFORD
Max William FESSEL, , Sr.
Andrew Jay RUTHERFORD
Lucinda Louise MCCRACKEN
Larry Jay RUTHERFORD
Linda Lou LAUGHLIN
April Shawna LAMB
Janet Mae RUTHERFORD
Chet LAMB
Audrey Olive MARSHALL
1916-1989
Audrey Olive MARSHALL
B:
27 Apr 1916
Washington County, Indiana
D:
17 Sep 1989
Washington County, Indiana
John Lester RUTHERFORD
1913-1977
John Lester RUTHERFORD
B:
8 Mar 1913
Washington County, Indiana
M:
10 Nov 1934
Washington County, Indiana
D:
21 Oct 1977
Washington County, Indiana
Sydney Alexis SANDERS
Lora Danielle ROYER
Randall Scott SANDERS
Danny Wesley ROYER
1956-2010
Danny Wesley ROYER
B:
13 Sep 1956
Orange County, Indiana
D:
2 Aug 2010
Christine L. FIELDS
Christine L. FIELDS
M:
19 Jul 1975
French Lick, Orange County, Indiana
Dianna Lynn ROYER
Matthew JACKSON
Joshua Wayne ROYER
Marvin Lee ROYER
Brenda RADCLIFF
Dexter Raymond ROYER
Austin Lee ROYER
Heather CAVE
Zachery Russell ROYER
Wyatt Marshall ROYER
Russell Fowler ROYER
1961-2011
Russell Fowler ROYER
B:
13 Jun 1961
Orange County, Indiana
D:
5 Feb 2011
Debra RILEY
Debra RILEY
M:
1983
Orange County, Indiana
Dekota Lynn ROYER
Joyanna Nicole ROYER
Tabitha TOLBERT
Tabitha TOLBERT
M:
1995
French Lick, Orange County, Indiana
James Wesley HILL
Cody Stephen HILL
Samuel Drew HILL
Trenton Skyler HILL
Dresden Luke HILL
Rebecca Ann ROYER
James E. HILL
Geralde Michael KENDALL
William Marshall KENDALL
Carla Mae ROYER
Geralde KENDALL
Payson Coy DIEFFENBACH
Daniel Harris DIEFFENBACH
Joseph Banks DIEFFENBACH
Richard Paul DIEFFENBACH
Dianna Elizabeth STOUT
Garrett Wayne STOUT
Dawn Anjanette ROYER
Gary STOUT
Alexander Kane PERKHISER
Tina Marie ROYER
Christopher PERKHISER
Rebecca Ann PIERCE
Caitlyn Anjanette PIERCE
Matthew PIERCE
Joyce LASHBROOKS
Donald ROYER
William Harrison DAY, Jr.
Erica
William Harrison DAY
Kenneth UNDERWOOD
Kimberly Sue LASHBROOKS
Dwayne Carlos LASHBROOKS
Marty Lee LASHBROOKS
Dale Carlos LASHBROOKS
Janet MARTIN
Ralph Wayne LASHBROOKS
Goldia Carlos MARSHALL
1919-1952
Goldia Carlos MARSHALL
B:
6 Jun 1919
Washington County, Indiana
D:
12 Mar 1952
Milmine, Piatt County, Illinois
Lee Coy LASHBROOKS
1917-
Lee Coy LASHBROOKS
B:
3 Sep 1917
Orange County, Indiana
D:
Paoli, Orange County, Indiana
Carlos Roy Raymond MARSHALL
1893-1919
Carlos Roy Raymond MARSHALL
B:
15 Dec 1893
Washington County, Indiana
D:
13 Jan 1919
Talma Mae BISHOP
1892-1971
Talma Mae BISHOP
B:
7 Jan 1892
M:
18 Nov 1914
D:
26 Mar 1971
Mary MARSHALL
(Unknown) BENSON
Reba MARSHALL
(Unknown) KROENCKE
Lebert Sidney MARSHALL
1896-1971
Lebert Sidney MARSHALL
B:
15 Sep 1896
Washington County, Indiana
D:
29 Dec 1971
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
Rozella SMITH
1895-
Rozella SMITH
B:
21 Feb 1895
Washington County, Indiana
M:
20 Apr 1918
Bessie Iona MARSHALL
1899-1990
Bessie Iona MARSHALL
B:
9 Jan 1899
D:
27 Dec 1990
Harrodsburg, Kentucky
Oscar GORTNEY
Oscar GORTNEY
M:
17 Dec 1919
Stephen Michael NALE
Michele REYNOLDS
Patricia Ann NALE
Kenneth Blaine REYNOLDS
Norman Emerson NALE
PRIVATE
Jack Lee NALE
Gary Wayne NALE
Peggy CHASTAIN
Michael Lee NALE
James Edward NALE
Lee Edward NALE
Judy STEWART
Christine Marie COLVIN
Kevin David COLVIN
Susan Marie COLEMAN
Kevin Lee COLVIN
Paula Jean COLEMAN
Bret WADDY
Jessica FRAMPTON
Sharon Lynn COLEMAN
Jeffery FRAMPTON
Patricia Ann COLEMAN
Mildred Janet NALE
William Martin COLEMAN
Mamie Frances MARSHALL
1901-1986
Mamie Frances MARSHALL
B:
2 Jun 1901
D:
10 Nov 1986
Washington County, Indiana
Emerson Denny NALE
1894-1965
Emerson Denny NALE
B:
6 Aug 1894
Washington County, Indiana
M:
20 Nov 1926
Washington County, Indiana
D:
26 Jul 1965
Washington County, Indiana
Cordelia Adeline "Addie" MARSHALL
1903-1986
Cordelia Adeline "Addie" MARSHALL
B:
22 Sep 1903
D:
6 Jan 1986
Jesse PURLEE
Phyllis MARSHALL
(Unknown) BOBO
Karen MARSHALL
Cindy MARSHALL
Dennis SANDERS
Carol MARSHALL
Jack MILLER
Brian MARSHALL
Marvin MARSHALL
Norma
Betty MARSHALL
Burke MCCOSKEY
Beulah MARSHALL
(Unknown) BEAMS
Marilyn MARSHALL
Robert COKER
Carolyn MARSHALL
(Unknown) PICKETT
Jeanie MARSHALL
Rita Ann MARSHALL
1939-1941
Rita Ann MARSHALL
B:
19 May 1939
Washington County, Indiana
D:
8 Dec 1941
Ralph E. MARSHALL
1905-1975
Ralph E. MARSHALL
B:
14 Apr 1905
Washington County, Indiana
D:
13 Oct 1975
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
Gayle CHASTAIN
25 Apr-
Gayle CHASTAIN
B:
25 Apr
M:
23 Jan 1926
Merle W. MARSHALL
1907-1915
Merle W. MARSHALL
B:
15 Mar 1907
Washington County, Indiana
D:
19 Feb 1915
Pierce Twp., Washington County, Indiana
Don Carlos Sheridan MARSHALL
1867-1915
Don Carlos Sheridan MARSHALL
B:
9 Nov 1867
Washington County, Indiana
D:
30 Mar 1915
Rosa Alice (Rosie) OVERTON
1875-1958
Rosa Alice (Rosie) OVERTON
B:
17 Feb 1875
M:
28 Sep 1890
D:
24 Dec 1958
Grace Elizabeth (Lisa) MARSHALL
Jackson ALLEN
Grace MARSHALL
John Logan MARSHALL, , III
Melissa Dale SIMMONS
John Logan MARSHALL, , Jr.
1913-1989
John Logan MARSHALL, , Jr.
B:
13 May 1913
Phoenix City, Russell County, Alabama
D:
4 Oct 1989
Orange Park, Clay County, Florida
Mary HUFFMAN
Deborah PEEK
Richard PEEK
Emily Logan MARSHALL
Richard PEEK
Douglas TURNER
Logan Marshall GREEN
Taylor Marshall GREEN
Sally Lowery MARSHALL
Russell E. GREEN
Cameron Jane BLAZER
Sarah Mary Hannan BLAZER
Jane Attaway MARSHALL
Thomas Allen BLAZER
Eliza Lowry PRESSON
Della Jo MARSHALL
Everett Vernon PRESSON
Lois ATTAWAY
1920-1996
Lois ATTAWAY
B:
20 Feb 1920
Beaufort, Beaufort County, South Carolina
M:
May 1941
Charleston, South Carolina
D:
Dec 1996
Anna Christine CROWTHER
Elizabeth Logan CROWTHER
Patrick Logan CROWTHER
Cynthia Susan SPRABERRY
William Henry CROWTHER
James Knowlton CROWTHER
William Carroll CROWTHER
Karie Ann KENNERLY
Carroll Logan CROWTHER
Anna Southerland WHITE
Dr. Marshall Janas CROWTHER
Lee Patrick CROWTHER
John Patrick "Pat" CROWTHER
Teddee Laura JANAS
Elizabeth Stark (Betty) MARSHALL
Patrick Henry CROWTHER
1914-2002
Patrick Henry CROWTHER
B:
19 Dec 1914
Anderson, Anderson County, South Carolina
D:
15 Apr 2002
Anderson, South Carolina
Della Jo MARSHALL
Bill NOWELL
Frank STOLL
Marshall Elizabeth HASS
Jane Watson HASS
Thomas Herbert PHILBRICK
Paul Godfrey HASS
-1975
Paul Godfrey HASS
D:
Aug 1975
Charleston, Charleston County, South Carolina
Lela Grace COLGLAZIER
1888-1947
Lela Grace COLGLAZIER
B:
21 Jan 1888
Washington Twp., Washington County, Indiana
D:
14 Apr 1947
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
John Logan MARSHALL
1886-1975
John Logan MARSHALL
B:
1886
Greenwood, Greenwood County, South Carolina
M:
8 Jun 1912
D:
8 Apr 1975
Doctors Inlet, Duval County, Florida
John (Jay) COKER
William (Bill) COKER
Susan
Virgil COKER
Sue
Morton Marmaduke (John) COKER
1909-1972
Morton Marmaduke (John) COKER
B:
20 Sep 1909
D:
1972
Peoria, Peoria County, Illinois
Mary
Josie Lee COKER
Jeannie COKER
-1985
Jeannie COKER
D:
1985
Charles Merideth COKER
Charlene
Russell Colglazier COKER
1915-1974
Russell Colglazier COKER
B:
1 Jan 1915
D:
14 Aug 1974
Alton, Madison County, Illinois
Margaret ZINK
Josephine Lillian "Josie" COLGLAZIER
1890-1962
Josephine Lillian "Josie" COLGLAZIER
B:
18 Mar 1890
Washington Twp., Washington County, Indiana
D:
3 Sep 1962
St. Petersburg, Pinellas County, Indiana
Charles Ervin COKER
1855-
Charles Ervin COKER
B:
8 May 1855
M:
2 Apr 1908
Washington County, Indiana
Russell Glenn COLGLAZIER
1913-1974
Russell Glenn COLGLAZIER
B:
15 Mar 1913
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
D:
9 Jul 1974
Fort Meyers, Lee County, Florida
Dorothy VAN LANDINGHAM
Grace TEMPLE
Alvin Roscoe (Ab) COLGLAZIER
1892-1973
Alvin Roscoe (Ab) COLGLAZIER
B:
29 Dec 1892
Washington Twp., Washington County, Indiana
D:
8 Jul 1973
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
Zoa CAVE
Zoa CAVE
M:
1912/1913
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana
Eleanor Benham COLGLAZIER
1918-1919
Eleanor Benham COLGLAZIER
B:
May 1918
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
D:
26 Jun 1919
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
John Robert COLGLAZIER
Mark Donovan COLGLAZIER
Carrie Camile COLGLAZIER
John Wayne COLGLAZIER
Karen Jean DIETZ
John William (Bud) COLGLAZIER
1920-1945
John William (Bud) COLGLAZIER
B:
25 Jun 1920
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
D:
16 Sep 1945
South Pacific
Helen DAVIS
Reta Pearl BENHAM
1895-1968
Reta Pearl BENHAM
B:
11 Apr 1895
Benham, Ripley County, Indiana
M:
22 Dec 1915
Salem, Washington Twp., Washington County, Indiana
D:
6 Jun 1968
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
Beverly Ann COLGLAZIER
1924-1993
Beverly Ann COLGLAZIER
B:
24 Mar 1924
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
D:
12 Jul 1993
Leesburg, Lake County, Florida
Les GLAZINER
Christopher Raymond PAYNTER
Nathan Claude PAYNTER
Alissa Yvonne PAYNTER
Randy Reed PAYNTER
Rise Marie REINER
Byron Hugh Jr. PAYNTER
Shawn Michael PAYNTER
Byron Hugh PAYNTER
Donna Marie SUTPHIN
Jeremy Scott PAYNTER
Keith Aaron PAYNTER
Scott Burton PAYNTER
Alice Ann BLACKWOOD
Zachary Ryan PAYNTER
Logan Reed PAYNTER
Malia Jo Alice MUTCHLER
Claude B. PAYNTER,, Jr.
1922-1966
Claude B. PAYNTER,, Jr.
B:
7 Dec 1922
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
M:
9 May 1945
Salem, Washington Twp., Washington County, Indiana
D:
Oct 1966
Logansport, Cass County, Indiana
Nancy Eloise COLGLAZIER
Joseph YOUNG
Byron Reed COLGLAZIER
1895-1963
Byron Reed COLGLAZIER
B:
7 Oct 1895
Washington Twp., Washington County, Indiana
D:
9 Dec 1963
Leesburg, Lake County, Florida
Hazel Clair SULLIVAN
1897-1995
Hazel Clair SULLIVAN
B:
23 Aug 1897
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
M:
29 Jun 1920
New Albany, Floyd County, Indiana
D:
1 Oct 1995
Leesburg, Lake County, Florida
John Warren COLGLAZIER
1922-1939
John Warren COLGLAZIER
B:
11 Feb 1922
McAlester, Pittsburg County, Oklahoma
D:
1939
McAlester, Pittsburg County, Oklahoma
William Joseph SHELLY
Timothy Sean SHELLY
Renee Kathleen SHELLY
Patricia Ann COLGLAZIER
Donald George SHELLY
William Teddy Jr. COLGLAZIER
John Marshall (Mike) COLGLAZIER
William Teddy COLGLAZIER
1925-1988
William Teddy COLGLAZIER
B:
9 Nov 1925
McAlester, Pittsburg County, Oklahoma
D:
23 Jul 1988
Brownsboro, Vanzandt County, Texas
Juanita Kathleen CLARK
Nicholas Zorus COLGLAZIER
Larry Gene COLGLAZIER
Peggy Margaret
Ashley Marie COLGLAZIER
Cullen Andrew COLGLAZIER
Ricky Lynn COLGLAZIER
Cynthia Ann
Dr. Zorus Patterson COLGLAZIER
Elberta ASHMORE
Judith ANDEREGG
Virgil Teddy (Ted) COLGLAZIER
1899-1966
Virgil Teddy (Ted) COLGLAZIER
B:
6 Apr 1899
Washington Twp., Washington County, Indiana
D:
10 Sep 1966
McAlester, Pittsburg County, Oklahoma
Alma (Pat) PATTERSON
1892-1980
Alma (Pat) PATTERSON
B:
17 Feb 1892
Mississippi
M:
28 Aug 1920
Booneville, Logan County, Arkansas
D:
4 Jun 1980
Irving, Dallas County, Indiana
Barbara L. ANDERSON
Holly Allison ANDERSON
Joshua Timothy ANDERSON
George Russell (Rusty) ANDERSON
Susan Kay WIMPENS
Vivian Waneta COLGLAZIER
Arthur E. (Andy) ANDERSON
Donald Dwyer EELMAN
Deborah Ann (Debbie) GREEN
Donald (Don) EELMAN
Ryan Scott REPLOGLE
Kathi Jean GREEN
Malcolm V. REPLOGLE
Anna Kathryn COLGLAZIER
Dwyer Arthur GREEN
Russell William (Russ) COLGLAZIER
1901-1957
Russell William (Russ) COLGLAZIER
B:
18 Aug 1901
Washington Twp., Washington County, Indiana
D:
11 Jan 1957
Decatur, Decatur County, Illinois
Lula A. HARVEY
1900-1935
Lula A. HARVEY
B:
13 Jul 1900
Rego, Orange County, Indiana
M:
21 Oct 1919
Jeffersonville, Clark County, Indiana
D:
27 Nov 1935
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
Kimberly Ann BETHEL
Karen Leigh BETHEL
Robert Vernon BETHEL
Pamela Lynn WENDORPH
Bobby Lee BETHEL
Heather Kaye DICKINSON
Kristen Noel DICKINSON
Vicki Lee WENDORPH
Randall Gerald (Randy) DICKINSON
Cara Melynne WENDORPH
Rachel Leigh WENDORPH
John Vernon Jr. WENDORPH
Alisa Marie WALKER
Betty Josephine (Jo) ROBERTSON
John Vernon WENDORPH
Lilli Anne JOHNSON
1951-1951
Lilli Anne JOHNSON
B:
19 May 1951
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana
D:
19 May 1951
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana
Matthew Perry BEREMAN
Brian William BEREMAN
Jonathan James BEREMAN
Kim Alice JOHNSON
James I. BEREMAN
Katie Suzanne STAINBROOK
Kasie Lynn STAINBROOK
Jaime Kay JOHNSON
Randall Lewis (Randy) STAINBROOK
Amber Kay SNYDER
1990-1990
Amber Kay SNYDER
B:
6 Aug 1990
Tampa, Hillsborough County, Florida
D:
19 Oct 1990
Tampa, Hillsborough County, Florida
Christy Lynn SNYDER
Forrest Lee SNYDER
Jodi Lynn JOHNSON
Chris Oliver SNYDER
Lauralyn Jean JOHNSON
1958-1958
Lauralyn Jean JOHNSON
B:
18 Nov 1958
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana
D:
18 Nov 1958
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana
Marilyn Sue ROBERTSON
1930-1985
Marilyn Sue ROBERTSON
B:
18 Jun 1930
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
D:
23 Apr 1985
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana
Billy Leland JOHNSON
1926-1989
Billy Leland JOHNSON
B:
4 Jul 1926
Batesville, Ripley County, Indiana
M:
26 May 1950
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana
D:
9 Jul 1989
Batesville, Ripley County, Indiana
Lisa Christina ROBERTSON
Brian Wayne ROBERTSON
Tracy Suzanne ROBERTSON
Kevin Leland ROBERTSON
Karen Lorraine WALCHLI
Keith Bennett ROBERTSON
Kathleen Joy HUDDLESTUN
Meagan Noel ROBERTSON
Justin Scott ROBERTSON
1993-1993
Justin Scott ROBERTSON
B:
1993
D:
1993
Kerry Arthur ROBERTSON
Angela Lynn CHARLOW
Reuben Bennett (R.B.) ROBERTSON
Madella Arlene KUHN
Douglas Ronald "D.J." SPENCE, Jr.
Melissa Lynn TRAUTH
Douglas Ronald SPENCE
Debra Lucille UNVERSAW
Wallace Arthur TRAUTH
Tara Dawn OPPERUDE
Kari Anne OPPERUDE
Cortni Rose OPPERUDE
Ronald Lynn (Ronnie) OPPERUDE
Michael John HITT
Teresa Sue (Terry) UNVERSAW
John Alvin HITT
Gary Robert WINKLER
Cindy WILLIAMS
Christina Danielle WILLIAMS
Joseph Jordan (Joey) WILLIAMS
David Arlen UNVERSAW
1960-1980
David Arlen UNVERSAW
B:
12 Jun 1960
Pompano Beach, Broward County, Florida
D:
10 Jun 1980
Pompano Beach, Broward County, Florida
James Leland UNVERSAW (WEAVER)
Sherry Dwan JOHNSEY
Terry Michael SWARTZ
Matthew Ronald SWARTZ
Jennifer Lynne (Jenny) UNVERSAW (WEAVER)
Dennis George SWARTZ
Mary Adeline ROBERTSON
1936-1994
Mary Adeline ROBERTSON
B:
26 Jun 1936
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
D:
1994
David Arlen UNVERSAW
Duma Grady WEAVER
1939-1995
Duma Grady WEAVER
B:
31 Dec 1939
Haralson County, Georgia
M:
19 Sep 1970
Pompano Bch., Broward County, Florida
D:
1995
Mary Madge COLGLAZIER
1905-1984
Mary Madge COLGLAZIER
B:
19 Jan 1905
Fort Hill, Washington County, Indiana
D:
20 Oct 1984
Tampa, Hillsborough County, Florida
Reuben Leland ROBERTSON
1905-1956
Reuben Leland ROBERTSON
B:
5 Jul 1905
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
M:
12 Nov 1923
New Albany, Floyd County, Indiana
D:
1 Mar 1956
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
Noel Amber Janice ROBERTSON
Thomas William ROBERTSON
Edna JACKSON
Anne Marie ROBERTSON
Dr. Roberto HOROWITZ
Emma Courtney ROBERTSON
Samuel Lazier ROBERTSON
David Charles ROBERTSON
Mary Forsha (Shay) CRAIG
William S. ROBERTSON, , Jr
Janice ARNOLD
John Reeve ROBERTSON
Beth FUNCASTA
Matthew Daniel ROBERTSON
1961-1961
Matthew Daniel ROBERTSON
B:
31 Aug 1961
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana
D:
2 Sep 1961
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana
Phillip Alan ROBERTSON
Christopher Paul ROBERTSON
John Charles ROBERTSON
Sandra Gehean (Sandy) MCCARTHY
Jennifer Rose ROBERTSON
James Michael ROBERTSON
Terri Suzanne FISHER
James Byron ROBERTSON, , Phd.
Mary Patricia ROSE
Laura May (Loll) COLGLAZIER
1907-1994
Laura May (Loll) COLGLAZIER
B:
11 Mar 1907
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
D:
6 Sep 1994
Palm Harbor, Pinellas County, Florida
Dr. William Simon ROBERTSON
1905-1996
Dr. William Simon ROBERTSON
B:
25 Oct 1905
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
M:
7 May 1927
Paris, Edgar County, Illinois
D:
10 Jul 1996
Palm Harbor, Pinellas County, Florida
Bret Reed HOBSON
Dr. Scott Reed HOBSON
Lori Ellen SHARER
David Joshua RUDE
Laura Lynne HOBSON
Larry RUDE
Andrea Janel CARTER
Mary Elizabeth (Libby) HOBSON
Robert CARTER
Jacob Ashton WATTERS
Chelsea Lynn WATTERS
Douglas WATTERS
Sandra Adair SMEDLEY
Willis Sanford HOBSON
John Albert WILLIAMS
Elizabeth Pauline COLGLAZIER
1909-1974
Elizabeth Pauline COLGLAZIER
B:
18 Aug 1909
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
D:
29 Sep 1974
Seymour, Jackson County, Indiana
Clarence Reed Maurice SMEDLEY
1910-1989
Clarence Reed Maurice SMEDLEY
B:
23 Nov 1910
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
M:
11 Nov 1934
Salem, Washington Twp., Washington County, Indiana
D:
3 May 1989
Seymour, Jackson County, Indiana
Megan Elizabeth DYKHOFF
Jacob Mathew DYKHOFF
Julie Ann JOHNS
Donald DYKHOFF
Barbara Jane MENAUGH
Kenneth L. (Duke) JOHNS
John Robert MENAUGH
Janet J. WESTPHELING
Leslie Pike MENAUGH
Allison Patricia MENAUGH
Leslie Kathryn LORRAINE
Waneta Fay COLGLAZIER
1912-1995
Waneta Fay COLGLAZIER
B:
19 Jan 1912
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
D:
17 Dec 1995
Charlotte, Mecklenburg County, North Carolina
John Lemon MENAUGH
1910-1982
John Lemon MENAUGH
B:
16 Sep 1910
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
M:
8 Sep 1934
Salem, Washington Twp., Washington County, Indiana
D:
5 Nov 1982
Englewood, Charlotte County, Florida
Michael Alan COLGLAZIER
John Perre (J.P.) COLGLAZIER
Nancy PURKHISER
Christopher Edwin QUEBE
Casey Elizabeth QUEBE
Tamela Lynn WESNER
Edwin Charles QUEBE
Carolyn Ann COLGLAZIER
Larry J. WESNER
DDs. Carl F. PEEK
John Marvin DULIN
Kellie Lynn ROY
Sheri Ray COLGLAZIER
Robert ROY
Byron Ray COLGLAZIER
1942-1988
Byron Ray COLGLAZIER
B:
3 Dec 1942
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
D:
7 Jul 1988
Auburn, Dekalb County, Indiana
Carolyn Sue VOYLES
Carolyn Sue VOYLES
M:
15 Dec 1962
Salem, Washington Twp., Washington County, Indiana
Jennifer Elizabeth GRIFFEE
Sarah Ann GRIFFEE
Marsha Dell COLGLAZIER
Dr. Michael B. GRIFFEE
Marshall Ray (Mike) COLGLAZIER
1912-1961
Marshall Ray (Mike) COLGLAZIER
B:
19 Jan 1912
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
D:
11 May 1961
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
Gladys Alberta DAWALT
1910-1996
Gladys Alberta DAWALT
B:
5 Sep 1910
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
M:
2 Dec 1934
Salem, Washington Twp., Washington County, Indiana
D:
15 Nov 1996
South Bend, Indiana
Lillie Edwina (Della) MARSHALL
1870-1941
Lillie Edwina (Della) MARSHALL
B:
15 Jun 1870
Howard, Washington County, Indiana
D:
20 Feb 1941
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
John Morton COLGLAZIER
1864-1952
John Morton COLGLAZIER
B:
7 Aug 1864
Washington, Washington County, Indiana
M:
13 Mar 1887
Howard, Washington County, Indiana
D:
20 Jan 1952
Howard, Washington County, Indiana
Nancy (Nannie) Elizabeth MARSHALL
1872-1935
Nancy (Nannie) Elizabeth MARSHALL
B:
6 Oct 1872
Washington County, Indiana
D:
20 Apr 1935
Oliver Plenius "Plim" MARSHALL
1876-1933
Oliver Plenius "Plim" MARSHALL
B:
29 Dec 1876
Washington County, Indiana
D:
9 May 1933
Maude N. NEWLON
1878-
Maude N. NEWLON
B:
1878
M:
9 Feb 1927
Otis Morris MARSHALL
1918-
Otis Morris MARSHALL
B:
3 May 1918
Washington County, Indiana
Mildred DONNAR
1908-1979
Mildred DONNAR
B:
5 Sep 1908
D:
12 Feb 1979
Otis A. MARSHALL
1879-1955
Otis A. MARSHALL
B:
12 May 1879
Washington County, Indiana
D:
6 Sep 1955
Blanche MORRIS
1885-1918
Blanche MORRIS
B:
5 Sep 1885
M:
24 Oct 1915
D:
18 May 1918
Dr. Thomas Ellsworth RATTS
Kathryn Ellen MARSHALL
1907-1976
Kathryn Ellen MARSHALL
B:
26 Mar 1907
Washington County, Indiana
D:
4 Feb 1976
Memphis, Tennessee
Loren RATTS
1907-
Loren RATTS
B:
20 Apr 1907
M:
24 Jun 1928
Washington County, Indiana
Karl Ellsworth MARSHALL
1911-1979
Karl Ellsworth MARSHALL
B:
25 Mar 1911
Larned, Pawnee County, Kansas
D:
9 Feb 1979
Ellsworth Judson "Jud" MARSHALL
1881-1955
Ellsworth Judson "Jud" MARSHALL
B:
13 Jul 1881
Washington County, Indiana
D:
19 May 1955
Washington County, Indiana
Anna Ethel COLGLAZIER
1881-1913
Anna Ethel COLGLAZIER
B:
26 Feb 1881
M:
26 Aug 1905
D:
6 Oct 1913
Richard Charles DAY
James Kent DAY
Gary Marshall DAY
Janet Marie DAY
David Austin DAY
William Benjamin DAY
Madge Adeline MARSHALL
Glenn Wilson DAY
Margie Kay MARSHALL
1949-1989
Margie Kay MARSHALL
B:
9 Aug 1949
Brazil, Clay County, Indiana
D:
1989
Mike HORNER
Mike HORNER
M:
18 Sep 1969
Washington County, Indiana
Ernest G. MARSHALL
Marge HARRIS
Judith DAVIS
Bettina Jean (Betty) MARSHALL
1923-
Bettina Jean (Betty) MARSHALL
B:
15 Jul 1923
Washington County, Indiana
Guy L. DAVIS
1923-
Guy L. DAVIS
B:
15 Jul 1923
M:
29 Dec 1945
Washington County, Indiana
Jennifer Lynn STICKELS
James Marshall STICKELS
Julie STICKELS
Joseph William STICKELS
Laura June MARSHALL
William STICKELS
Frankie E. MARTIN
1893-1972
Frankie E. MARTIN
B:
4 Sep 1893
M:
7 Nov 1917
Washington County, Indiana
D:
14 Jul 1972
Mary Elizabeth MARSHALL
1907-1980
Mary Elizabeth MARSHALL
B:
26 Nov 1907
Washington County, Indiana
D:
25 Jun 1980
Harvey S. BURNS
Harvey S. BURNS
M:
24 Jun 1958
Vernon, Jennings County, Indiana
Joseph Ernest MARSHALL
1884-1954
Joseph Ernest MARSHALL
B:
6 Apr 1884
Washington County, Indiana
D:
15 Apr 1954
Washington County, Indiana
Ethel P. SHORT
1886-1971
Ethel P. SHORT
B:
17 Feb 1886
M:
24 Mar 1907
Washington County, Indiana
D:
16 Apr 1971
Peter Sidney MARSHALL
1840-1922
Peter Sidney MARSHALL
B:
26 Sep 1840
Salem, Washington County, Indiana
D:
12 Mar 1922
Washington County, Indiana
Mary Adeline MARTIN
1842-1909
Mary Adeline MARTIN
B:
6 Mar 1842
Martinsburg, Washington County, Indiana
M:
25 Dec 1866
Washington County, Indiana
D:
12 May 1909
Washington County, Indiana
Nancy P. MARSHALL
Abt 1842-
Nancy P. MARSHALL
B:
Abt 1842
Indiana
GIBBONS
Elizabeth ZINK
1819-1843
Elizabeth ZINK
B:
10 Jun 1819
D:
10 Sep 1843
St. Louis, Missouri
Joseph Martin MARSHALL
1810-1861
Joseph Martin MARSHALL
B:
30 Apr 1810
Stokes County, North Carolina
M:
8 May 1834
D:
28 Oct 1861
St. Louis, Missouri
Sarah WRIGHT
Peter ZINK